H II 1, 249/50 (363)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 291 (18)
43%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 26, 1051/2 (7)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H III 8, 862/3 (13)
36%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 103 (61)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 61713/4 (21)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
Leoke 1, 140 (8)
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 52065 (3)
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 527 (89)
33%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 32/3 (5)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS VI 1402 (57)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 18, 706
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 11787 (6)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 556 (52)
31%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VI 1725/6 (204)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 571 (8)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERM 146, 89/91 (32)
29%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 26, 831 (5)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 28, 607 (8)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 2, 622/3 (5)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 26, 287 (4)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 10, 107/8 (14)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
27%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 110/1 (43)
27%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (82)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 597/8 (8)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2442/3 (367)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 53 (13)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 4, 377 (5)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS X 2742 (344)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 380 (20)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 43, 703 (1)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, Asper 3 (4)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 680 (22)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 5, 660 (5)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H III 8, 408 (12)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 10, 13/4 (6)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 7773 (4)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 54 (28b)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 17, 368 (248)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 2894 (45)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 13, 265/6 (31)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 9, 236 (14)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 85, 219 (3)
21%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 511/2 (1)
20%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EKmS 4° 1, 405 (7)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 543/4 (53)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
Leoke 5, 103/4 (8)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 421 (177)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 52086
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 713/4 (10)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2677 (238)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 858 (13)
19%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2176/7 (465)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 438 (43)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 17167 (1)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 51451 (46)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 56149 (22)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 194 (94)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 91 (3)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E, StK 3, 48 (25)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H IV 9, 56 (4)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 9, 204 (29)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 420 (176)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 33244
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
E 38075/6 (9)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1770 (155)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 312 (45)
17%
1896
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 35148
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 1, 461 (627)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 71/2 (90)
17%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 9, 360/1 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
E A 345 (5)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 30, 757 (11)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 10, 421 (178)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 10, 363/4 (21)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 12, 411 (24)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 16, 436 (11)
16%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
ERA II 78, 236 (1)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 644 (137)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 26, 142 (14)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 18175 (7)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 57, 632/3 (17)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1990/1 (210)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1228/9 (16)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kase 30a (82)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 9, 240/1 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 10, 38/9 (27)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2024 (263)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 414 (183)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 51, 691 (2)
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 2514/5 (491)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 20969 (5)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 10, 169 (189)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 1, 745 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 2, 311/2 (10)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 6, 314/5 (25)
15%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VII 413/4 (182)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 36490/1 (3)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 52178
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 391 (99)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
ERA II 285, 295/6 (129)
14%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
EKmS 8° 1, 900/1 (11)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
E 52173
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1527/8 (6)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 96 (114)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 44, 513 (18)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 149, 147 (18)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 182, 328 (158)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 299, 496/7 (393)
13%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 27, 234 (23)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 188, 538/9 (44)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 86 (79)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 40211
13%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS VIII 84/5 (32)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 2024 (264)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 292/3 (64)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 59, 805 (74)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H, R 3, 356 (12)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 416 (578)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 313/4 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 52086
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 713 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 313 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 30, 155 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EÜS XII 1311/3 (67)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 110, 218 (43)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 21235
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 25, 573 (66)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EKmS 8° 4, 381 (3)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERM 147, 177/9
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Haas, Voldemar
H III 6, 777/8 (3)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 19778/80 (5)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, R 1, 219 (3)
11%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 16, 336 (6)
11%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H III 31, 266/7 (3)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 48, 20/1 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EKS 47, 2 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 24 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 443/4 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 25, 782 (90)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 51912 (2)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Brindfeldt, Hugo
ERA II 299, 492 (386)
10%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 21, 835 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 568 (10)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
H, Jagomann 309 (36)
10%
1878
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 16741 (21)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 284, 194/5 (228)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EKmS 8° 2, 728 (8)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 3, 818/9 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
EÜS X 38/9 (31)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 106 (31)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 6759 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 7907 (36b)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 25, 1090/1 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 18, 786 (28)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS V 456/7 (144)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 84 (31)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 10, 569 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS X 50/1 (40)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel