EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
62%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 424 (21)
61%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 57653/4
59%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 38, 446 (42)
55%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 398 (62)
48%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 132, 347/8 (10)
47%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 34, 409 (170)
43%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 110, 56 (123)
42%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 110, 665 (1)
42%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 34, 356 (82)
39%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 3, 632 (223)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 31, 412/3 (31)
36%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 26150 (7)
34%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
34%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 2, 526 (12)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 383 (17)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 388 (115)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 5, 26 (44)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 402/3 (163)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 260 (9)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 38, 420 (2)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 12, 127 (8)
31%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 1751 (334)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 35306/7 (5)
31%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2901 (68)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 10, 486 (251)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 22166 (8)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2865 (68)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 3427 (5)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 141 (218)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 1, 67/9 (18)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 3, 22 (36)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 9, 303 (12)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 36979/80 (1)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 15656 (142)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 13922/3 (27)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 37, 381 (52)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 4, 529/30 (5)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 16739 (15)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 1, 439/40 (603)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 48/9 (25)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 2, 740 (1)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 1, 85 (32)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
AES MT 215, 4
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Lassen, Eevi
E 15101 (2)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 15, 175 (6)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 13, 36 (6)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 18, 614/5 (3)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H I 1, 13 (12)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 11, 22/3 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 2, 98/9 (147)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2116/7 (407)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 849/50 (67)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 593 (97)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E A 962 (2)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 14, 262/3 (4)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 186/7 (287)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 47, 245 (16)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 25923/4 (19)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 55, 797 (5)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H I 7, 409 (5)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25442/3 (5)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 1, 96 (6)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 612/3 (4)
16%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS XI 208/9 (3)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
H I 4, 79 (52)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 2889 (31)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IX 855 (21)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7827 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 521/2 (10)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 11, 712 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 271 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 14, 380 (6)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 43979/80 (3)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 41, 946 (10)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 11, 287 (52)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1855 (17)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 19, 65 (53)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 20, 233 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 1476 (27)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 28, 582/3 (14)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 66, 455 (19)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 33, 208 (13)
13%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
H I 2, 227/8 (70)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 86, 333 (281)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 251, 31/2 (22)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 261, 63/4 (50)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
E 10020
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 1502/3 (223)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 334 (492)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 444 (39)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1853 (14)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 601/2 (11)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
TEM X, 24
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 116/8 (20)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
H II 10, 18/9 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 373/4 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, R 1, 214 (6)
12%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 355/6 (67)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, Ostrov 91/2 (27)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 25478 (8)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
ERA II 147, 377 (13)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 242 (87)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 773 (15)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 342 (122)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 37, 172 (10)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS XI 298 (111)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 13049 (8)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 52169/70 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1058 (1)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 268 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
ERA II 111, 286/7 (21)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
H II 20, 175/6 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 3, 603 (141)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERM 21, 34 (50)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 21107 (6)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
AES, MT 141, 4
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ARS 1, 849 (4)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
EÜS VIII 1465 (51)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 715/6 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 12, 428 (44)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2170 (458)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1500/1 (105)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 735/6 (449)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 20, 819 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1473/4 (68)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 149/50 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 14, 630 (7)
10%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 17/8 (20)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
10%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 40, 670/1 (18)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis