H III 2, 486 (9)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 302 (19)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1658 (106)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 326 (4)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
20%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKmS 4° 1, 457/8 (1)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 12, 164/5 (16)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 59213 (11)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 6635/6 (6)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XI 855 (75)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 412/3 (174)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 740 (64)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 87 (71)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
TEM l, 15 (5)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 31, 297/9 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 15251/2 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 370 (147)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 40, 439/40 (8)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 1, 285 (422)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2742 (345)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 444 (2)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
EÜS X 2275 (81)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS IX 947/8 (10)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 257/8 (16)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 14, 609 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS IX 94 (91)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 9, 19 (1)
13%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 40513 (56)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 1, 240 (115)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 9, 80 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 3, 612 (168)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 339/40 (12)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IX 99 (97)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKS 1, 37
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 10, 386/7 (112)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 15743/4 (285)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 7866/7 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 191 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 35773 (31)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 370/1 (41)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 10630/1 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 147, 84/5 (36)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 8042 (28)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 61730/1 (33)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 665 (90)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, R 1, 209 (2)
10%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 2, 343/5 (2)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1099/100 (276)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 642 (54)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 17, 659 (58a)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 191 (52)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 57, 637/8 (23)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 280/1 (197)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 387 (89)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 31, 299/300 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 9, 738 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 1, 307 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS IX 95/6 (93)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 1, 88 (131)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 66, 127/8 (28)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert