ERA II 153, 438 (8)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 347 (42)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 153, 114 (15)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 498 (265)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 829/30 (6)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 58, 821 (17)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 266 (12)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 25, 756/7
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 32 (52)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2387 (225)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
16%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
E 26145/6 (1)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 15, 516 (144)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 7, 27 (4)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 18196 (7)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 11, 625 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 35757/8 (11b)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 321 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 28 (8)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 65, 53 (7)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 350/1 (16)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 22422
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H III 17, 74 (4)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
14%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 15621/2 (93)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 26, 671 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H I 4, 620 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 47, 218 (11)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H IV 1, 151/2 (91)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 215 (140)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 359/60 (6)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 1, 355 (508)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 747 (84)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 26, 59 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H I 3, 9 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 15, 423 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 16, 107 (1)
12%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (8)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 59917/8
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 2, 733 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 11065/6 (28)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15582/3 (55)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 14/5 (2)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 9, 156 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 47, 108 (6)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 3, 74 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 5, 119/20 (22)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 10, 304/5 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 57180/1
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 15, 717 (33)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 513 (679)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 40485/6 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 116, 395/7 (16)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 21, 185 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 12, 121 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 38, 189/90 (31)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 47, 141 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 1, 222 (75)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 588/9 (3)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 29, 190 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS X 1909 (88)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 61731/2 (34)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 8, 832 (9)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 407 (13)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 2, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 1, 479/80 (641)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 83118/20 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1400 (108)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.