H III 18, 41/2 (7)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
28%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
25%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 50, 513 (11)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
21%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 776 (387)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 754 (9)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VI 913 (3)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 150 (2)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 20, 288 (4)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
AES, MT 3, 15
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 38013 (12)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
20%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 16, 664 (10)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EKS 19, 40 (46)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 856 (110)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 579 (178)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 460 (4)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 26, 581 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 10, 170 (190)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 196/7 (121b)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 27485 (3)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS XII 545 (97)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
18%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
18%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
ERA II 5, 458
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 8, 398 (6)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 632 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 15, 626 (6)
17%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H III 12, 73 (18)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 46, 346 (45)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 15, 406 (43)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 25885 (2)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 10, 708 (25)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 7, 803 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 65, 45 (3)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS VI 1440 (113)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 640 (6)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2886 (20)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 7, 106 (65)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 85 (3)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 191 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E A 730/1 (5)
15%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
15%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 677/8 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 21, 134/5 (10)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 5, 455
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 34, 354 (80)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 61699 (11)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 4, 148 (24)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 10415 (14)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 8, 820/2 (12)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 56, 499 (44)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 27, 841 (20)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 7, 44 (3)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 547 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 17, 519 (176)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 7, 295 (8)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 104 (2)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 1858 (22)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53672
14%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 8, 501 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 282 (15)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 56463
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 734 (7)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
13%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
E 70589 (29)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
EKS 36, 9/10 (8)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 9 (6)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H I 1, 223/4 (78)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 47, 174 (4)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 43502 (23)
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 7, 174 (2)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 4, 79 (53)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H II 41, 793 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 28, 347 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1847 (32)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 398/9 (329)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 1, 809 (9)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H IV 1, 851 (9)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 17, 57 (49)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 70, 472 (30)
12%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Vebermann, Ilse
H II 17, 340/1 (21)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 50, 484 (12)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 59388/9
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 78413 (5)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
Leoke 1, 273 (a)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 16, 459 (1)
12%
1929
None
None
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 13, 115 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 51920
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E 38077/8 (10)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 7, 711 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EKS 47, 38 (49)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
11%
0
None
None
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 221 (138)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 437 (229)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
H II 50, 137/8 (11)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 216, 317/8 (26)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H III 12, 101 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 28, 346 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
JR 40279
11%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
E 64262 (45)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 357 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS IX 547 (40)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 8, 123 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 10, 94/5 (96)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 20409 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H IV 8, 103 (6)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 153, 391 (45)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 12, 116 (7)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 24, 888 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 937/8 (8)
10%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 15610/12 (81)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 9, 275 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 55678/9 (22)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 35262
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
Leoke 4, 256
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 232/4 (232)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 53711/a (4)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 237 (222)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 31, 20 (20)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 38, 443 (50)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
H II 28, 389 (54)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 66, 306/7 (225)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 10, 704 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H, R 7, 52/4 (36)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 14, 166 (5)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
H IV 3, 550/3 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 2, 283 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS II 627 (126)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 9, 751 (18)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)