EÜS VII 238 (3)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 50, 527 (8)
36%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
32%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
31%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM 1, 23a
29%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 2, 823 (9)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 34, 537 (133)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 527 (2)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 15564 (26)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 35762/3 (16)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 33, 997 (25)
22%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
AES, MT 29, 3
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 22, 574 (36)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 9, 319 (1)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 26, 260 (10)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 20, 103 (77)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 52144
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 30 (5)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 389 (54)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1857/8 (45)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2717 (303)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 76, 35 (9)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
18%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 17 (16)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 17, 63 (4)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 27, 836 (5)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 498 (16)
18%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 628 (54)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 463 (4)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 2, 736 (6)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 10, 149 (160)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 6, 827 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERM 133, 15 (7)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 13249 (1)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 4, 150 (34)
16%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 12, 419 (32)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 949 (17)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H III 1, 10 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 11, 652/3 (7)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 276 (25)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 42 (45)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 40, 477 (7)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 114, 492 (10)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 4, 283
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 34, 423 (194)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 6203/4
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 18962 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 43, 908 (26)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E 13307 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 25, 1148 (3)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
EÜS VI 657 (25)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H IV 1, 265 (8)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 20214/5 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 70424 (11)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
H II 2, 107 (168)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 559 (27)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 706/7 (15)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 411 (539)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 635 (22)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 16, 710 (10)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 15, 190 (59)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 897 (3)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H IV 9, 860/1 (3)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 31, 609 (74)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 25, 779 (78)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 10, 366 (25)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS X 1905 (85)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 374 (532)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 15, 532/3 (15)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 314/5 (5)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H IV 9, 721 (13)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 47, 214 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 43, 912 (31)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 1, 306 (458)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 338/9 (9)
13%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H II 37, 511 (61)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 15581/2 (54)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS X 762 (19)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 44, 609 (29)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 43086 (1)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 34, 277 (10)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1091 (70)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 59017
12%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H IV 8, 701 (8)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 10, 153 (166)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 10, 206 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 15, 177 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 7, 257 (21)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 20, 632 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 1, 580/1 (759)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 15642/3 (119)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 36, 5 (4)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 15, 571 (64)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 56111 (16)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E 18021 (25)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 40, 979 (66)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 1, 79 (100)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 223/4 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 20, 531 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 16379/80 (12)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS XI 949 (68)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
ERA II 114, 487 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERM 5, 48
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 25, 301 (9)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 9091/2 (4)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 33067 (9)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 78 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 277 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 27992/3 (6)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 22, 553 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 20, 103 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Mapp 55 (2)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 756/8 (40)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 27, 818 (22)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 42233/4
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 5, 621 (1)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 57661/2
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 421 (27)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1715/6 (186)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS X 2742 (345)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 999/1001 (157)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS VI 572 (170)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 275 (9)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 9, 184 (31)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H I 2, 31 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VIII 1112 (89)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 21, 71 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H, R 3, 376 (52)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 58, 582 (13)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Asper 42 (67)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 46, 353 (54)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 47, 88 (29)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 52153
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 181 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 73 (3)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 47, 39 (52)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 8374 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
H III 8, 92/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 8, 481/2 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 257 (96)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 608/9 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
TEM 7, 11 (7)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2892 (39)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 56232 (19)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 2756/7 (371)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 21 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EKS 19, 18 (18)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 2, 71/2 (26)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.