ERA II 125, 336/7 (23)
68%
1936
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 920/1 (17)
60%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 9, 223 (4)
59%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 410 (31)
57%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 15551 (2)
56%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 5, 15 (8)
55%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 7, 695 (21)
54%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 9, 639/40 (30)
53%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 37, 388/9 (62)
53%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 510 (131)
52%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18892 (5)
50%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E 18117 (10)
49%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 46, 299/300 (4)
49%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 20, 168 (36)
49%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 36307 (18)
48%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 166 (93)
48%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 5139 (8)
47%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 50, 610 (8)
47%
1891
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKS 19, 7 (4)
45%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 394 (6)
44%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 52042
43%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 182 (45)
43%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 8, 787/8 (19)
42%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 57, 631 (14)
42%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 8, 901 (20)
42%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 5, 54 (107)
39%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 2, 405 (24)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 1, 128/9 (70)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 61 (110)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 473/4 (110)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 2, 836 (36)
37%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS XI 1111/2 (34)
36%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 26146 (2)
34%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (8)
32%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 3, 663 (308)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 7733 (5)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2458 (39b)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 549 (16)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 11797 (27)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 13, 129 (21)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 40, 856 (20)
28%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VIII 358 (42)
28%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 16, 33 (26)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 74 (41)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 61755 (53)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 9, 247 (37)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 28, 766 (8)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EKS 47, 30 (38)
25%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 51 (38)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 15, 272 (57)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 28, 60 (32)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 35, 552 (343)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 9, 43 (11)
20%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 12, 87 (48)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 372/3 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 7, 241/3 (111)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 35, 47 (1)
16%
1931
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 307 (21)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1529/30 (73)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 3, 664 (312)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
Leoke 1, 51 (15)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 3, 309 (32)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 8, 351 (8)
14%
1896
Setumaa
Sandra, Jaan
H II 10, 60/1 (50)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1464/5 (7)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7757/8 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 66, 279/80 (195)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert