EÜS VI 1123/4 (298)
77%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 3, 22 (34)
71%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS II 659 (154)
61%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1022 (178)
58%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 7, 692 (9)
57%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 431 (10)
55%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS II 645 (146)
55%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 1, 110 (4)
53%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H IV 5, 30 (25)
53%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 23, 17 (4)
52%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H I 1, 72 (53)
50%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7735/6 (12)
49%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1402 (111)
49%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8060/1 (47)
48%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2452 (387)
48%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 3, 482/3 (17)
47%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS X 1430 (7)
47%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 120, 169 (8)
46%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2609 (91)
44%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2715/6 (301)
42%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 35 (44)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 21 (11)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 31557 (1)
41%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS IX 105 (105)
40%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 46, 412/3 (5)
39%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 5, 69 (172)
39%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2588 (63)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
39%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 58, 580 (11)
38%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 265, 529 (10)
37%
1940
Harjumaa — Keila
Anneljas, Linda
ERA II 192, 275/6 (11)
37%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 13, 51 (75)
37%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1947 (155)
36%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1151/2 (6)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 562/3 (21)
36%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 34402 (5)
36%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H IV 1, 111 (50)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 16, 122 (150)
35%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2113 (402)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 471/2 (126)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 9, 227/8 (15)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 281 (33)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1435 (16)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2390/1 (230)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
32%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 14785 (11)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS VII 2435 (345)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 730 (61)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 3, 235 (14)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 14, 233 (22)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 53/4 (75)
32%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 20, 343/4 (11)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 11, 753 (35)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VI 1090/1 (267)
31%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 6, 528 (3)
31%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 1, 56/7 (71)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2072 (339)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 150 (5)
30%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
EÜS X 2630/1 (142)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 822 (18)
30%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
EÜS II 710/1 (201)
30%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1569 (116)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 36992 (3)
29%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1488 (40)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 2001/2 (283)
29%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1411/2 (71)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 18 (10)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
AES, MT 3, 16
28%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2304 (127)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 50 (10)
28%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS X 2463 (50)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 450 (2)
28%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (5)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 143 (1)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 27, 134/5 (3)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2277/8 (85)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9366 (46)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 91, 149 (1)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
E 35302 (11)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 1539/40 (16)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15734 (269)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 1, 238/9 (34)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2424 (315b)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 650 (61)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
EÜS III 636 (102)
26%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERM 5, 77 (34)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 132, 343 (4)
26%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 42/3 (34)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 9, 674 (58)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 110, 226 (67)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 23, 195/6 (13)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 114, 308 (69)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 107/8 (34)
24%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 1, 11
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1848/9 (81)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40975 (6)
23%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS X 85 (34)
23%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 15, 443/4 (32)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1062 (465)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 9363/4 (44)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 60535 (33)
22%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS VI 1552 (297)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 612 (244)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 85, 448 (8)
21%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 37, 156 (1)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 2, 664 (819)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 183 (43)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 123, 219/20 (11)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 1975 (184)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1705/6 (171)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1650/1 (94)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS II 557/8 (64)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 381/2 (540)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 28 (24)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 26/7 (52)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 391 (5)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 60, 149 (3)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2102 (388)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 713 (22)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VI 1577 (342)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 927/8 (6)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
E 50621 (17a)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS XI 353/4 (17)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 33, 85/6 (57)
17%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 34, 403 (159)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 196 (14)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 2570 (29)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1885/6 (75)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 217 (42)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 25, 783 (95)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 40, 686 (21)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 18, 447 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 3, 633 (225)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 7735 (11)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Peet 204/5 (216)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 626/7 (164)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2646 (175)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 42/3 (43)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 124, 495/6 (1)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
ERA II 90, 563 (30)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H I 4, 165 (12)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 179, 139 (16)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
ERM 146, 19 (6)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 4, 209/10 (14)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 750/1 (18)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 28, 396 (25)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H I 1, 204 (41)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 46 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 71551/2 (4)
12%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
ERA II 5, 441
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 44, 113/4 (21)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
ERA II 200, 29 (33)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 5, 423
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 51436 (24)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 1, 69 (95)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2336/8 (134)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 8030 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 23, 643 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS II 415 (150)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 9, 381 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 16, 110 (126)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 435 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu