H II 11, 482 (15)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 11, 740 (19)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 980/1 (12)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H III 8, 174 (2)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
E 7923 (5)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 237 (17)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 491/2 (24)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 56446 (12)
21%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Treumut, Nikolai
ERA II 284, 191 (222)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 14586 (1)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1512 (247)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 81 (221)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 87/8 (87)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 19, 6/7 (3)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 9, 336/337 (9)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 36982/4 (7)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1632/3 (205)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2063/4 (298)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 10, 1/2 (3)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2428/9 (6)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 648 (6)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H III 21, 826 (1)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H, Ostrov 178 (81)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 343/4 (4)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 91/2 (37)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 29, 480/1 (27)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 34, 185/6 (50)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Asper 13/4 (23)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 262, 5
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EKmS 8° 2, 676/7 (12)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1426 (1)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 490 (80)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 10, 83 (9)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 29, 82 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 1, 127/8 (4)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 3, 716 (73)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 56, 23/4 (15)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 26, 339 (34)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H II 46, 831/2 (14)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 1971 (189)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7909 (39)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 5, 538 (10)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 27, 46/7 (3)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 8, 320/1 (21)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 3, 661/2 (37)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 18, 520/1 (3)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 5, 544 (7)
13%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 284, 610 (585)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 16, 96/7 (102)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Mapp 1015 (17)
12%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
EÜS VII 2055/6 (290)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51553
12%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2119/20 (412)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 362 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 1, 763/4 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H IV 6, 542/3 (18)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 44, 531 (54)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 33, 584/5 (2)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 11160 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 55, 739 (17)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 15632 (105)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 10559/60 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 43, 635 (31)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 562 (51)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
TEM 1, 14/a (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 34, 377/8 (130)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 500/2 (12)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS II 692/4 (190)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 7, 861 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 38, 645 (7)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 47, 76/7 (8)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 23, 626 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 8046/7 (34)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 15, 207 (3)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 26293/4 (7)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 20, 640 (50)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 56, 500 (46)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E A 1019/20 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 8, 651 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 340 (47)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS VII 2461 (401)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 43904 (13)
10%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 12099 (14)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 70072/3 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 86455/6 (1)
10%
0
None
Michelson, Anastasia
H II 55, 809/15 (13)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 38, 823/5 (8)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 1, 513 (680)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 83/4 (233)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 2, 310 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 3, 671/2 (46)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS V 861 (121)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 327 (15)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 25446/9 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 14, 159/60 (34)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H II 19, 854 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VIII 1759 (141b)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl