E, StK 26, 5/6 (6)
25%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
24%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 980 (11)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
22%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 798 (76)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 36504/6
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 46, 612 (38)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 58, 581 (2)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
21%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
E 9506 (24)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 78, 390 (10)
21%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
21%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
Leoke 3, 23 (34)
21%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1030 (187)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1608 (163)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 565 (741)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
H I 7, 104 (8)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKS 47, 42 (57)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 61 (57)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 8, 72/3 (3)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 11, 227 (6)
19%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
E 86516 (9)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 114, 29
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES MT 208, 17
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 27, 296 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 38 (5)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 3, 587 (5)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 22, 365 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
EÜS X 2685 (253)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 105 (161)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 343 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 54
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E, StK 2, 103 (121)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 54, 420 (79)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 52010
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 14, 502 (38)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
Leoke 3, 153 (18)
17%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Veske 2, 321 (9)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
17%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 725 (40)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1032 (26)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 257, 248 (33)
16%
1939
None
None
H, R 1, 239 (1)
16%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
EÜS X 2369 (198)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 71, 759 (30)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 511 (1)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS XII 1271 (40)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 185
16%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
ERA II 124, 482 (13)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E, StK 10, 347 (3)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 1, 69 (33)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 1815
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 521 (14)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H III 6, 828 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2302 (125)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 84573 (4)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H, Peet 265/6 (268)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 291
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 305 (175)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 36135 (4)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 132, 200 (2)
15%
1936
Tartumaa — Torma
Haav, August
Leoke 3, 236
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 5, 47 (2)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 61854 (4)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
H II 2, 668 (825)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2015/6 (253)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H II 2, 671 (829)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 47 (81)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 13, 386 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS VI 975 (119)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 9499 (14)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS XI 764 (343)
14%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 20, 167 (31)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 22646/7 (2)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H I 3, 13 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H, Peet 88 (95)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52588 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 26
14%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS VII 412/3 (180)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 191/2 (1)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H III 27, 309/10 (9)
14%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
Leoke 4, 342
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 521 (10)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 10, 382/3 (110)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 24, 457/8 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
Veske 1, 229 (106)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 21 (293)
14%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 37, 75/6 (7)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H I 2, 215 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
Veske 1, 95 (44)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 2, 269 (5)
14%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 41, 21 (12)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 25, 791 (10)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS IV 302 (10)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 146, 121 (5)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 15, 757 (100)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 4382 (3)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 185, 110 (53)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 84634 (3)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
H II 27, 1017 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EÜS VI 639 (8)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 21, 920 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 10011
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 207/8 (17)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 22, 664 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 85563/4 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 42915
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 195/6 (98)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 18, 719 (4)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 23, 807/8
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 7679/80 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 446 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E 59528
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 804 (12)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7160/1 (21)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 1, 241 (5)
11%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
ERA I 3, 600 (11)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 38, 296 (17)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
E 7181 (40)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 13580/1 (1)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 65, 288 (23)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 33, 38 (19)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 16, 715 (26)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VI 1050/1 (210)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 57, 205/7 (8)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 21, 514 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 15, 71/2 (22)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 7, 72 (75)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Peet 187/8 (196)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 50, 46 (30)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 266 (28)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 343 (15)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 12, 713 (7)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 22, 128 (69)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H III 6, 689/90 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 31 (29)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 17, 749/50 (114)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 15, 715 (29)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 1, 471 (636)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 485 (6)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 28, 374
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 265, 85 (1)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 229, 533 (16)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Hilja
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 3269
10%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
H IV 1, 827 (9)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 809/10 (5)
10%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H III 1, 529/32 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 195, 343/4 (36)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 25, 1147/8 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 310/1 (17)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado