H, Peet 384/5 (396)
31%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 337 (105)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 347/8 (4)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 23, 199/200 (18)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 324 (137)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 616 (9)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 123, 332/3 (3)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 123, 383 (4)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (9)
23%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Ostrov 50 (46)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 201 (9)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 21, 243/4 (1)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 28, 249 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
ERA II 60, 51 (9)
20%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 232 (11)
20%
1874
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 123, 384 (1)
19%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IV 1630 (100)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 245/6 (6)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 409 (29)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 50, 33/4 (6)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS II 417 (152)
16%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 8, 15 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85 (3)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 15443
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 206, 599 (16)
16%
1939
None
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS IX 1094 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1008/9 (12)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 218/9 (31)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 84/5 (44)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 707/8 (158c)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 51465 (74)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 2694/5 (21)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 7010/1 (38)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Karu, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 470
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H I 2, 72 (28)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
TEM 4, 80 (36)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H I 1, 226 (86)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 365/6 (22)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 29, 81 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 12/4 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 593/4 (55)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1035 (30)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 18356
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 20, 666 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 21, 113/4 (38)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel