H II 34, 58 (60)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 1, 268 (396)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 521/2 (29)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS V 872/3 (140)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 954 (10)
24%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
EKS 28, 10/1 (2)
23%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EÜS VIII 694 (278)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 635 (2)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKS 19, 29 (33)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 18, 77, 74 (2)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 65, 151/2 (17)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1470 (62)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 304 (1)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
20%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 139 (197)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 660/2 (112)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 15, 741 (76)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 102 (51)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1600 (150)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
17%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 3, 317 (12)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 192 (3)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
E 7666 (10)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 46 (58)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 114/5 (158)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 79 (80)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 16, 55 (50)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 13, 20/1 (30)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 35972/3 (16)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 566 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 56, 343 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 916 (20)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H I 2, 690 (18)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 14, 23 (25)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 3, 466 (2)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1445 (28)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1544/6 (291)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 851 (6)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1994/5 (215)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H III 4, 53 (5)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H IV 8, 657 (1)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 7, 612 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Randmann, J.
ERA II 132, 405 (66)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 8, 309 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 37732/3 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1627/8 (196)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 655/6 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS IX 962 (29)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8858/9 (71)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 9395 (66)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 582/3 (97)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 49, 1047 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 2, 432 (24)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 15587 (61)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 672/5 (244)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 11, 4 (10)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VII 2426 (318)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 50, 210 (20)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 15, 71/2 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 19600/1 (14)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 16, 90/1 (95)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 736 (30)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 46116 (2)
10%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H III 7, 42/3 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 17839/40 (26)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7962/3 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 50613 (10)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 2, 230 (87)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 110/1 (3)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan