ERA II 11, 183 (1)
32%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H II 13, 114 (69)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 402 (120)
29%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKS b 7 (5)
27%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 47123 (12)
25%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 41 (1)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
24%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 24, 93/4 (10)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H I 2, 197 (27)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 15 (4)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 86515/6 (8)
22%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 2870 (93)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
Leoke 4, 277
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 292 (11)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, R 4, 137 (2)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, Mapp 39 (2)
21%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ARS 1, 803 (1)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
H III 4, 191 (1)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 7, 136 (15)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 593 (2)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E A 683 (3)
21%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 987/8 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 17, 454 (62)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 5, 622/3 (4)
20%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 14, 40 (56)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 2, 113 (185)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 219 (33)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 42 (71)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 346 (30)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS II 439 (175)
19%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 7898 (27)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 68, 453 (7)
19%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS VII 1595/6 (115)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 35167/8
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 1058 (22)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 54, 446 (130)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 47, 242 (13)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 40514 (58)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 7, 445 (118)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 56559 (13)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
E 64248 (12)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 40, 97/8 (1043)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKS 31, 28
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 20, 637 (46)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 2, 36 (57)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 50, 183/4 (16)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKS 48, 14 (8)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 859 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 47, 380/1 (3)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 7, 218 (3)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
E 17761 (6)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
15%
1942
None
None
H II 16, 801 (3)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 6, 724/5 (65)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E A 888/9 (12)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 147, 520 (7)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS IX 558 (54)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS II 242 (266)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H III 7, 95/6 (51)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
E 26850
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
EKS 48, 13 (5)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2647 (178)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 50, 182 (12)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 13, 493/5 (8)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 22166 (7)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 2, 828 (21)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H I 2, 218 (29)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 10020/1
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 10, 605 (365)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 18, 129/30 (1)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 82 (23)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (23)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 54, 794 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
14%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS X 30/1 (23)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 3, 527 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
14%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 144 (239)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 226 (23)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 536 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
E 10632 (11)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61738 (40)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10708/9
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA I 3, 642a (3)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 12, 818 (4)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERM 5, 71 (23)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS VII 481 (275)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 27 (23)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 446 (131)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA I 3, 353/4 (10)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Ostrov 295/7 (48)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
EKS 41, 16 (15)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
ERA II 125, 44/5 (4)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 185, 84/5 (8)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H II 58, 791/2 (34)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 123, 280 (31)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKS 31, 4 (6)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H, Asper 41 (66)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 41, 666/7 (65)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 7, 504 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 7, 49/50 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Mapp 374
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 28, 910 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
ERA II 123, 303 (7)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 19 (6)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H III 18, 317 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 63811/2
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS IV 1990/1 (32)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 7, 121/2 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 56, 344 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 1062 (12)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 766 (52)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS V 725/6 (189)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 39, 195/6 (134)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 141/2 (8)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 141, 60/1 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
ERA II 17, 248/50 (169)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 292 (31)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 251, 480/1 (4)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H IV 3, 680 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 59, 534 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKS 47, 31 (40)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 52 (40)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 9, 204 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
Leoke 5, 80 (11)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 841/3 (5)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H II 26, 331 (40)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 64553 (31)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 3, 660 (13)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
H II 23, 650/1 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 38, 294/5 (15)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H III 28, 461/2 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 13, 644 (23)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.