EÜS IX 350 (120)
38%
1912
Järvamaa — Koeru
Müür, Jaan
H IV 5, 636/7 (24)
37%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 37, 20 (12)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
E 41876/7
31%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H IV 9, 395 (29)
27%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS XI 763/4 (342)
26%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 32241 (7)
24%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 27, 217 (12)
23%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 1, 16
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 54043 (10)
21%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
E 51472 (86)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 13, 643 (19)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VI 1773 (283)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 38071 (3)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 27, 565 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 175/6 (11)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 23, 188 (5)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 141, 333/4 (27)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 844 (7)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 712 (166)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 49009 (12)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 13, 36 (47)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 3, 550 (2)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS III 60 (16)
18%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 10, 59/60 (49)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 140 (36)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 8338/9 (4)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 34, 365 (104)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
17%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 15586 (59)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 515/6 (143)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 643 (20)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 1, 596 (2)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 16, 127/8 (161)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 15, 409/10 (48)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 50, 763 (46)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 4, 122 (11)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 506 (80)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1892 (66)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51893 (2)
14%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERM 63, 59007
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 6, 30 (33)
14%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 11, 267/8 (27)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 68, 469/70 (19)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS VIII 1399/400 (107)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 370/1 (169)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 271/2 (33)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2086/7 (368)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 383 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS III 625/7 (92)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 4, 192 (37)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1424/6 (89)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ARS 1, 807 (1)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 31130 (9)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H IV 1, 760 (5)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 24239 (4)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
TEM 1, 22a
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 65, 143 (11)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 34, 558 (155)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 181 (207)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 2, 216 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 9, 221 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 58, 803 (58)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 12, 356/7 (162)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 52060
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 293 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H III 12, 126 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 38, 178 (12)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2048 (283)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 8593 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 13, 534 (40)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 9, 359 (37)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 37, 94/6 (2)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 41, 709/10 (2)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 131 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 46122/3 (13)
10%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EKmS 4° 5, 853/4 (18)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 52104
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 9417 (95)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 59226 (24)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard