H III 12, 463/4 (5)
64%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 1003 (3)
62%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 85042 (2)
62%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H II 30, 377 (7)
59%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
59%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 46, 414 (7)
58%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 3, 569 (4)
58%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
AES, MT 252, 2
56%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H II 59, 532 (2)
55%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
55%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
55%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
55%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
55%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
54%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 16, 404 (7)
54%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
54%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 956 (81)
54%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
53%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
53%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51924
52%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
52%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
51%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
51%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
51%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
50%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 719 (1)
50%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Adeleid, Jaan
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
50%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
AES, MT 93, 9/10
50%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
H II 44, 594 (5)
50%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Parts, Kaarel
H III 23, 681 (1)
50%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
49%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 260, 408 (5)
49%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
49%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 9, 425 (24)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E A 260/1 (23)
48%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
48%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 162 (1)
48%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 56, 432 (127)
48%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
48%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
47%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 51919
47%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H II 43, 779 (6)
47%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
47%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
46%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51450 (42)
46%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 158, 399/400 (14)
46%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 28, 640 (4)
46%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
46%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
E, StK 8, 42 (2)
46%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
46%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 55542 (15a)
45%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
45%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
45%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 48098 (3)
45%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
45%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 312 (66)
45%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 16, 801 (1)
45%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 21053 (11)
45%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
44%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 508 (53)
44%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
43%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
43%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
43%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
EÜS VI 973 (116)
43%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
43%
1939
None
None
H III 17, 165 (1)
43%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1639 (175)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1124 (150)
43%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
42%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
42%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 68 (13)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
ERM 21, 45
42%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 76, 31 (7)
41%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
41%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERM 76, 33
41%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
40%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
39%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H I 7, 522 (22)
39%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 10, 454 (220)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 30138/9 (5)
39%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H, Mapp 409 (2)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
koguja teadmata
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
38%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 13776/7 (6)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERM 148, 18/9 (24)
38%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
37%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 60580 (42)
37%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERM 150, 53 (12)
37%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 11616 (4)
37%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 1934 (125)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 702 (17)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Asper 24 (37)
35%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
35%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H IV 1, 816/7 (11)
34%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 715 (28)
34%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56434 (69)
34%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 2, 837/8 (40)
34%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 53168 (6)
33%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
33%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 2, 125 (1)
33%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
32%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 984 (308)
32%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
TEM 11, 6 (19)
32%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E 61195 (4)
31%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 55, 544 (20)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 47, 397/8 (1)
30%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 51878
30%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 53391/2 (8)
29%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E 56098/9 (2)
29%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
AES, MT 88, 32
27%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
H II 44, 520 (32)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS II 83 (64)
26%
1905
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS X 2014 (250)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 214, 113/4 (4)
26%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Karu, Armilde Marianne
ERA II 32, 249/51 (3)
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kutser, Leida
H II 3, 618 (191)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 4, 165 (11)
25%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERM 14, 34
25%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H III 18, 849 (1)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 5, 50 (5)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 43095 (13)
24%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IV 1408 (122)
24%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 7153/4 (13)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS II 328 (31)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS XII 943/5 (74)
22%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 41, 507 (25)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 65, 153 (20)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERM 93, 1 (1)
21%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 21, 946 (32)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VIII 826 (461)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 210, 140 (30)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Haas, Helmi
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 55 (5)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 56, 691 (11)
18%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Ots, Johann
JR 35825
18%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
H III 17, 61/2 (1)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 3, 285
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 37, 628 (6)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1120 (47)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 7, 455/6 (8)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 161, 454/5 (6)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 20, 73 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 12, 498 (17)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS VIII 623 (159)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 338 (195)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 134 (207)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 7, 569/70 (21)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 2, 309/10 (43)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 1, 125/6 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 624 (265)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 53 (26)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 4, 18 (2)
14%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
ERA II 24, 92/3 (2)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 86 (35)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 2241 (13)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 281/2 (14)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 140 (6)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 40, 73/4 (109)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 197, 133 (32)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 240/1 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ARS 1, 818 (14)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERA II 210, 227 (16)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
ERA I 3, 274 (46)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 26, 914 (12)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
Leoke 4, 39 (4)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 47/8 (39)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERM 20, 15/6 (9)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
EÜS VIII 654 (217)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 740 (8)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 465 (1)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4o 1, 327 (5)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 41066/7 (19)
11%
1899
Järvamaa — Peetri
Luu, Martin
E 40513 (54)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 901/2 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 36503/4
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 4, 178 (17)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
E 40973 (4)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 10027/8
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 1, 764 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
ERM 133, 3/4 (6)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 80492/4 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.
H III 5, 555/6 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 1, 31
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 56, 348/9 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 12 (13)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 2502/3 (469, 470)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
H II 41, 330/1 (8)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H III 1, 243 (37)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel