EÜS VII 859 (22)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 47, 84 (22)
34%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 529 (36)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
29%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS IX 961 (27)
28%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35322 (5)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VII 669 (34)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
25%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 54, 430 (101)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS V 685 (128b)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 24, 87 (3)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 26, 915 (18)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERM 137, 2 (2)
22%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 46, 554 (10)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS X 2295 (110)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 13, 754 (13)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 4, 146 (17)
21%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 21, 129 (59)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E 9400 (71)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 21, 355 (1)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H I 3, 49 (30)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 731 (1)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 1, 157 (40)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1974 (194)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 7, 88 (5)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2332 (170)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 82 (18)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
Veske 4, 289 (5)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 54, 324 (13)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS XI 826 (19)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 7921/2 (2)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 1, 73 (58)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54424 (6)
19%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 602 (754)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 348 (26)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 2, 610 (766)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 93/4 (39)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 7639 (5)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 56, 344 (2)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52155/7
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 348 (8)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 9415 (91)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 58, 763 (12)
17%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H, R 6, 722 (7)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 18353 (1)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15441 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 14, 31 (39)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 34, 373 (125)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 58, 800 (50)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
Veske 4, 341 (58)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 49, 284 (45)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 31, 5
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E 13766 (2)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 17, 338 (17)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 7728 (9)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 25595 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
E 9022 (8)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
E 6631/2 (2)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 8824/5 (39)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 10, 309 (26)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 2, 507 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 12, 541 (20)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 14, 151 (24)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 328 (29)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 20, 73 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
14%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H I 2, 222 (44)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 55584/5 (10)
14%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 25923/4 (19)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 103/4 (5)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 19 (7)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H I 2, 334 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 43, 262 (11)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 2, 567 (719)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 792 (26)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H, R 1, 226 (6)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 30 (50)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 420/1 (197)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 25917 (5)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 41, 647 (50)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 10, 3 (8)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VII 317 (73)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 334 (148)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 51425 (7)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 3, 846 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 17835 (20)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
E 60694/5 (18)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 50, 744 (17)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 57965/6 (15)
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 9, 284 (18)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 5, 20 (23)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 1035 (20)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 20364/5 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
12%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 11, 342 (113)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA I 2, 139 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 66, 746/7 (3)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H IV 1, 175 (116)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 45846/7 (18)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 131 (180)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 599 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 136 (26)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
E 16746 (32)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 2131 (434)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 1, 90/1 (34)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 47, 655 (15)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 14, 270 (10)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 21, 945 (30)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 629 (18)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 517 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EKS d 19 (283)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2290 (103)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 333 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 34, 595 (220)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 10707
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 17, 849 (3)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 1, 64/5 (16)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 43, 781/2 (12)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 8, 395/6
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 5, 108 (4)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 24, 773 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 17, 168/9 (6)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7862/3 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 638/9 (185)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 42/3 (33)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 171/2 (29)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKS b 8 (7)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.