H I 5, 70 (178)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1561 (307)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 628 (166)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 133, 1/2 (3)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H I 1, 161 (48)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 110, 224 (63)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 868 (531)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 50621/2 (17b)
22%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H IV 1, 280 (11)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VIII 1149/50 (3)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 847 (2)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1413 (73)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7894 (20)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 5195/6 (18)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
AES, MT 197, 29/30
18%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 14405 (1)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 35, 643/4 (387)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 206/7 (48)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 50 (9)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 2, 175 (7)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 12, 320 (133)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 268 (28)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 16737/8 (13)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 261, 259 (167)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 153, 439 (13)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 857 (8)
16%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 91 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 130, 393 (20)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 36294/5 (4)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 43, 3 (4)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VI 1487/8 (186)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7682 (11)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 2274/5 (16)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 41 (64)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 38189/90 (5)
15%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 15, 66 (18)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 15, 532 (14)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 161, 327/8 (16)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1690 (20)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 16737 (11)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 31, 385/6 (5)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 19, 742 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 712 (9)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1678/9 (215)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 52 (73)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 3, 21 (32)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 47, 418 (20)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2014 (250)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 696 (377)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 38, 452/3 (49)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 9, 809 (94)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 1, 11/2
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 52822/3 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 637/8 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 51504 (3)
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H IV 1, 120 (59)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1482/3 (34)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 133/5 (145)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1963/4 (227)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15588 (63)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 406/7 (116)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 5, 659 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
E 9676 (11)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 993 (4)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
H II 9, 209 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 25, 52/3 (17)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 430 (15)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 23983 (3)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 2, 459/60 (64)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, R 1, 374 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 18, 62 (7)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1645 (123)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1125/6 (71)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 19, 870 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS IX 942/3 (3)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35769 (23)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 36298 (8)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 840/2 (16)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 38, 194 (40)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES, MT 49, 20/1 (9)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 65, 243/4 (10)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 47, 115/6 (14)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 778/80 (390)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 379 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS VI 1608/9 (30)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 82/3 (54)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 54, 310 (21)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 36302/3 (12)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2102 (388)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 226 (66)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 2, 659 (812)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 951/2 (15)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 7, 149 (25)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 20, 311 (23)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 59636/7
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
E 7196/7 (10)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 19, 816 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 61667/8 (9)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
E 24924/5 (9)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XII 611/3 (132)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E, StK 5, 90/1 (7)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl