H II 27, 486 (16)
65%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E A 290 (48)
57%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 8, 600 (3)
52%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
52%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (6)
52%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
51%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 52300
49%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 80 (7)
49%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
48%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
42%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 66 (30)
42%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 43, 788 (20)
42%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
42%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
40%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 18317/8
40%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 29, 77 (7)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 2763 (384)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
39%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 28, 351 (23)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
38%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 7, 107 (22)
35%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
35%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 45 (17)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 863 (125)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 843 (10a)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EKS 19, 39 (44)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 2, 259 (369)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1711 (287)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 725 (4)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H I 1, 46 (17)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H I 5, 61 (124)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 40514/a (63)
29%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
29%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
29%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 58, 804 (63)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
29%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 36870 (3)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 972 (112)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7941 (28)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 21, 195 (1)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 1, 748 (15)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 18, 99 (6)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
28%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
27%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 6, 948 (13)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
AES, MT 219, 18
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 35410 (10)
27%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 1, 376 (20)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
26%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 35284 (1)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 804 (11)
26%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 9344 (26)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
25%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS X 2746 (351)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1754 (341)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
24%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 10, 292 (2)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 974 (244)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 66845 (19)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Kursi
Rõigas, E.
H II 15, 267 (47)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 13, 364 (10)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 11, 297 (67)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 2, 502 (3)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 234 (19)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 15 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 56448 (14)
20%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 52179
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 144, 61 (76)
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 28, 583 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 243 (176)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 329 (3)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS V 48 (51)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 27, 471 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 71560/2 (8)
18%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H I 2, 508 (20)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS V 721 (182)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 997 (83)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 534 (20)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 25885
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
18%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 849 (104)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2006 (236)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 61, 9 (6)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 3, 609 (157)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 7, 16 (13)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 11, 362 (146)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 12, 344 (15)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 659 (6)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
17%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E 15107 (15)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E, StK 2, 106 (125)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 10, 539 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H I 7, 37 (18)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 2, 329 (3)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 30198 (3)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H I 1, 131 (2)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 16, 122/3 (152)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 57667
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 40222 (4)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 498 (81/1)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 3, 661 (299)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 61704/7 (15)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 2, 181 (2)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 35, 551 (1)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 1051 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 345 (17)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 11790/1 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H III 10, 446/7 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
EÜS VII 1582/3 (99)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 633 (91)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERM 138, 1 (1)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H III 10, 651 (24)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H, Mapp 44 (5)
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 56085/6 (7)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõhmus, Selma
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
14%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 1, 565/6 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 309 (62)
14%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
H II 33, 594 (21)
14%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 9630
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 2260/1 (56)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 860 (38)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EKS 19, 27 (30)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 43, 493/4 (3)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E 7661/2 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 15628/9 (99)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 557/8 (42)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 54722
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 42, 440 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
EKS 31, 6
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 59, 794 (33)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VI 344 (31)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 12, 148/150 (5)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 1184 (42)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 89/91 (26)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 10704/5
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 5, 314 (93)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E 18894 (11)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 26, 912 (8)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 26, 314/5 (7)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H III 14, 358 (2)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 24, 323 (93)
13%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 800 (17)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E 31129 (6)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2690/1 (16)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 3, 575/6 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERM 148, 8 (10)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 2, 200 (59)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 40514a (66)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 729 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 9988/9 (17)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 34756 (7)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 8, 61/3 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 33, 589 (9)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 208, 156/7
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 33, 26 (12)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 56318 (7)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 17450 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 33, 746 (19)
12%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 29293 (19)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 15641 (117)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 12, 495 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 11, 501 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 1, 547/8 (715)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
12%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H III 15, 64/5 (5)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 219 (34)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 68, 800/1 (6)
12%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
EÜS II 1061/2 (55)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IX 997/8 (84)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 27, 835 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
H III 8, 374/5 (13)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 1, 9/10 (13)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 575/6 (69)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 648 (36)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 48, 804/5 (3)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 52090/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 39975 (9)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS VI 1656/7 (104)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 74453/4 (5)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H IV 3, 724/5 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 10964/5 (21)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 3, 668 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
E 45800
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 29, 156 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VII 855 (12)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 16, 804 (10)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H, R 6, 774, 772, 773
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 80241 (3)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
E 44849/50 (14)
11%
0
Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 46, 832/3 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 56, 166 (12)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VI 1779/80
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2515/6 (494)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 233/4 (78)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
AES, MT 200, 62
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
H IV 3, 240 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
H II 21, 574/5 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E A 1056 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 14, 29 (36)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 14, 441 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
AES, MT 40, 28/9 (39)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 10, 361/2 (18)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 1, 253 (140)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 448 (11)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 675 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H II 13, 712/5 (5)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 66, 567 (76)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 1, 284 (421)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7924 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 8° 2, 731 (15)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 16, 373/4 (11)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 23, 302/3 (16)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 83042 (5)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EÜS V 623/4 (44)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1140 (180)
10%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 7062 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 143, 494 (2)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H I 2, 303 (22)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 28, 392 (66)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav