E, StK 2, 106 (125)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 12, 344 (15)
33%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 59/60 (58)
32%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS II 440 (177)
27%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 2268/9 (72)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 520/1 (5)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 116, 433 (53)
26%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 15 (5)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 16, 34 (29)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 650/1 (79)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 796/7 (9)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1192 (115)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 10, 705 (17)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 12, 511 (5)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 54962/3
22%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 10, 714 (11)
22%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1979/80 (193)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 37 (18)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 2, 425 (10)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 10964/5 (21)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 56, 166 (12)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 40137/56
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 316/7 (15)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 97/8 (95b)
20%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 9, 163/4 (19)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 10, 542 (321)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 64740 (4)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H, Mapp 44 (5)
19%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 8825/6 (40)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 134 (28)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 972 (112)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1657/8 (209)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2595 (72)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 377/8
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 717/8 (14)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 122, 14/5 (7)
17%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
EÜS VIII 669/70 (242)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1460 (145)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 508 (20)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS V 1158 (220)
17%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7200/1 (14)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 355/6 (29)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 248 (14)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 10, 729 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 40, 922/3 (6)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 25, 151/2 (7)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 254 (258)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 671 (103)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 1, 4 (5)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 373/4 (11)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 60, 33/5 (21)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H, R 4, 232 (16)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E 10704/5
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H III 3, 533/4 (8)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H III 9, 80 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E A 194 (4)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 34756 (7)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 3, 587/8 (5)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 1051 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 15641 (117)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 1, 64/5 (44)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 15, 575/6 (69)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Peet 338/40 (338)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 951 (37)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 3, 232 (12)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 7, 104 (6)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 2, 668 (824)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2137/8 (440)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2746 (351)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36985/6 (10)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 343 (123)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 4, 619/20 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 20, 707/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 46, 562 (23)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 448 (11)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 211 (313)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 61, 9 (6)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H IV 8, 899 (17)
12%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (73)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1027/8 (133)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 649/50 (78)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 27, 173 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Juuru
Lemberg, Hans
H II 40, 984/5 (72)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 37, 394 (73)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 446/7 (611)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 345 (17)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 673 (6)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 753/4 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 759 (21)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 10, 13 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 2, 611 (767)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 42, 549 (15)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 19046 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
EÜS X 1532/3 (77)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 560 (161)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 211, 313/4 (I)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
H II 37, 588 (37)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 25, 54/5 (19)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 222/4 (70)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 35, 447 (285)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 12, 48/9 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 284 (420)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 134/5 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E, StK 2, 56/7 (61)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IV 1302 (12)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 1, 216/7 (320)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 291/2 (112)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4o 1, 325/7 (4)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 349 (36)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik