ERA II 41, 155 (17)
41%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 2, 486 (9)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 2742 (345)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
32%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 59213 (11)
31%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59522 (6)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
28%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 58, 804 (62)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
TEM l, 15 (5)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 59, 585 (4)
24%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 191 (6)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 66, 416 (345)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 23, 422 (28)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
22%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 18, 197/8 (14)
21%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 150 (42)
20%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 7184/5 (45)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 291/2 (28)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 276 (25)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 37, 505 (43)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 2, 83 (2)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H III 2, 302 (19)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 66 (36)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 47, 73 (3)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 20, 642 (54)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 34, 444 (2)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 5, 600 (16)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1143 (186)
18%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Mapp 55 (2)
18%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15865/6 (5)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKS 1, 37
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2275 (81)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 42/3 (51)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 40, 931/2 (16)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 1, 62 (73)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 740 (64)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS III 523/4 (4)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKS 1, 136/7 (13)
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 147, 84/5 (36)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 4, 613 (17)
16%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 325 (89)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 23, 87 (71)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VI 657 (25)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 363 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 50, 527 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 8° 2, 325/6 (14)
15%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 145 (209)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7782/3 (16)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 477 (7)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 11, 370 (147)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 651 (837)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 32242/3 (9)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 66, 127/8 (28)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 40513 (56)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 711/2 (17)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKS 47, 39 (52)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 68, 498 (16)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 13, 637/8 (8)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 66, 383/4 (314)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 635 (22)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 29, 387 (37)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 19, 232 (3)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H IV 9, 388/9 (18)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 43086 (1)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 15, 359 (39)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 18021 (25)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 11, 486 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 103 (78)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS X 1905 (85)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 710 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 20, 632 (36)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 29, 159 (13)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 14, 609 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
E, StK 41, 39/41 (18b)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, R 1, 209 (2)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 9356/8 (37)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H IV 5, 621 (1)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS X 762 (19)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 15, 190 (59)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 16, 575/6 (11)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
E 31153 (2)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
Leoke 4, 283
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 6, 97/8 (129)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 42, 170 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 35 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 2, 90 (131)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 35, 240 (8)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 300/1 (2)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 807 (98)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 1, 672 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS VII 2345 (147)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 149 (160)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, R 6, 43 (28)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 947/8 (10)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 24889 (2)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 333/4 (2)
12%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H III 3, 315/6 (10)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 2, 17 (16)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 3, 38 (21)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Ostrov 182 (87)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 448 (10)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 665 (90)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1662/3 (235)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 52144
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 280/1 (197)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 8° 1, 191 (52)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VI 1099/100 (276)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 313 (207)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 13584/5 (3)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2892 (39)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
E 52816 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 46, 705 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA I 4, 316 (14)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 11, 756/8 (40)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 15743/4 (285)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 45667 (11)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 39, 433/4 (5)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 810 (136)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 35, 134/5 (83)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Tilling, K.
ERA II 1, 125/6 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 9, 155 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS XII 827 (53)
10%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 15564 (26)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 21, 723/4 (11)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H I 4, 150 (34)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 64252 (21)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H I 2, 191 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 50, 821/2 (101)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 308 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VI 1658 (106)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 5, 391 (1)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sandel, Laine
H III 8, 433 (15)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 39975 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 2/3 (2)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 25, 1087 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 45, 443/4 (17)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 23, 421 (27)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 6848/50 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 802/3 (122)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 107 (168)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 687/9 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 28, 451 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H I 1, 242 (120)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 27, 237 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 750/1 (29)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 47, 252 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 12, 342 (13)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar