E 60873 (6)
59%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
49%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
47%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6281 (4)
47%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VII 674 (43)
46%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
46%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
46%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2243 (16)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
44%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
41%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
40%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
40%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 43, 408 (27)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 528 (19)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKS 1, 146
30%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 13, 71 (11)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2902 (71)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 1, 33
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 10695
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 65, 14 (65)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 13, 205/6 (34)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 30, 348 (27)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
27%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERM 133, 7 (13)
27%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 33, 248 (5)
26%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 772 (34)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52154
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2528 (515)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2633 (146)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (9)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 318/9 (18)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E A 344 (6)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
22%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 475 (8)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 4, 20 (7)
21%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 227/8 (6)
21%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 28, 444 (13)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 595 (21)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52249
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 5, 500 (6)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 34, 451 (19)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18525/6
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 35968 (15)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 489 (46)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 223/4 (5)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 202, 431/2 (75)
18%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XI 1242 (84)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 8, 63/4 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 44, 271 (1)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 2, 413 (542)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 142/3 (177)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 43, 497/8 (8)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS X 2317 (145)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15236
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 23, 70 (54)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 70568 (6)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 387/8 (1)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E A 199/200 (5)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 797 (42)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 193/4 (11)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 14, 705/8 (4)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Hellat (stud)
H II 3, 665/6 (316)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 11068/9 (31)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 18351
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS III 607 (71)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 1, 303 (451)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 22423
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 17759 (2)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 40499 (35)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 277/8 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 75/6 (5)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1943/4 (146)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18949 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kaalep, J.
EÜS XI 1115/6 (39)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
12%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 1, 184/5 (10)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 11, 729/30 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 13, 491/3 (7)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 588/9 (104)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 547/8 (146)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 42824 (21)
11%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 78/9 (114)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 7, 77/8 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 74625 (17)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
H II 2, 359/60 (485)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 275/6 (18)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
E 36864/5 (15)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 23, 664/5 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 1035/6 (142)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 473/5 (56)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1492/3 (92)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 740 (11)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 731/3 (10)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H II 50, 571/2 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel