E, StK 14, 181 (4)
37%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 25, 762 (10)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
30%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 664 (27)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 27, 130 (2)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 1, 118/9 (2)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1832 (8)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 195, 235 (103)
24%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64443 (1)
23%
1929
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Masing, Frieda
ERA II 157, 470 (6)
23%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 195, 234/5 (102)
22%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 260, 505 (8)
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
22%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2662 (203)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 16735 (4)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VI 1486/7 (184)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 818 (13)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 10, 304 (18)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 707 (23)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 46, 561 (22)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 3, 245/6 (28)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 79005/7
18%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tael, J.
E 20995
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 5, 598 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EÜS IX 705 (13e)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2762/3 (383)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 361 (11)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS V 872 (139)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 331 (90)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VI 1465/6 (152)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 616 (19)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 43, 9 (14)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 85, 565 (20)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
EÜS VII 2054/5 (289)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 295 (115)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 256, 249
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Hans
H II 50, 506/7 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 9, 786/7 (61)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 50486/7 (8)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E, StK 1, 91 (134)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 11, 290/1 (56)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 3, 77 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1528 (1)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 485 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 666 (29)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Rapla
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 227 (66)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2309 (132)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 649/50 (6)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
E 7697/8 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 95/6 (93)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 1, 306/7 (5)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 954/5 (11)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 40, 30/1 (b)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaher, Kusta
EÜS VI 1755/6 (251)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 586/8 (102)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 383 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Erme, Johannes Eduard