H II 1, 81 (105)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 419 (174)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
29%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 5, 220 (1)
28%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
28%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 2, 278 (16)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 46, 355 (56)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 180 (124)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 455 (619)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 531 (3)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H I 2, 407 (17)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 12, 26 (10)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 46121 (10)
23%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
E A 988 (5)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H IV 5, 622 (3)
22%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 40981 (12)
22%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H I 5, 20 (24)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 31, 191
22%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 1, 125 (1)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 9, 309 (27)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 11, 626 (12)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 132, 300/1 (14)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 414 (27)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Asper 24 (36)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 764 (49)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 410 (141)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 10, 701/2 (6)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 34, 92 (101)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 234 (104)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
19%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Veske kad., 171 (26)
19%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 7909 (37b)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 5, 29 (23)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 10, 51 (15)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59521 (4)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 11799 (34)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 10, 42 (32)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
Veske kad., 83 (18)
18%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
E 13585 (4)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 2, 686 (11)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 6 (4)
17%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
Veske kad., 241 (72)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 50482/3 (2)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
AES, MT 3, 15
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 16, 158 (200)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7186 (46)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 46, 596 (13)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 51508/9
16%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 18982/3
16%
0
välismaa
Tõnisson, E.
E 1208
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 4, 607 (89)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 4, 678 (46)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
16%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 2072 (340)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 292/3 (29)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 11, 283 (47)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 53, 48/50 (54)
16%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 42, 549/50 (16)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Irmgard
E 7878 (13)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 239 (1)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
Veske kad., 151 (67)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 52151
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 132, 297/8 (6)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 26147/8 (3)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 11, 955 (12)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
15%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 605 (145)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E A 988 (6)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 8, 508/9 (11)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2423/5 (16)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 65, 13 (44)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 6770 (23)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 462 (267)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 35758/9 (12)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1579/80 (77)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 4, 30 (11)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 153, 411 (15)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 17, 95 (116)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 57 (59)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 832/3 (8)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 24760 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 49, 557 (5)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1784/5 (183)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 346 (25)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 20, 79 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 21, 588 (22)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EKS 47, 81 (116)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 37731/2 (5)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 10634 (15)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52265
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 399 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 18987
11%
0
välismaa
Tõnisson, E.
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
Veske kad., 157 (102)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H III 30, 105 (4)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Uuk, Karl Robert
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 532/3 (5)
11%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H I 4, 441 (6)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 30, 71 (19)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 258 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H, Mapp 44 (5)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad, 239 (46)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 11880/1 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 7, 47/9 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS II 1066 (60)
11%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS X 2689/90 (261)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 128/9 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H II 34, 340/1 (51)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Hageri
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XII 511/3 (80)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 99/100 (56)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 13, 656 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 13, 106 (57)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 7, 151/5 (40)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, R 1, 168 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 559/60 (27)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Eenveer, Vello
E 24940 (4)
10%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 568 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 54, 450 (138)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
AES, MT 43, 73
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 40500 (38)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 366 (3)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 61733 (35)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H I 2, 291 (20)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 8403/4 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 34, 106 (114)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 59294 (13b)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 3, 654 (277)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 18893 (10)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H IV 3, 47/8 (18)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H, Mapp 377
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 15599/600 (74)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek