EÜS IX 1147 (118)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 691 (54)
24%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 27, 368/9 (7)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 53716 (12)
22%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 4, 569/70 (44)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 24, 756 (11)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 138 (5)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 21107 (5)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 84412/3 (14)
17%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 3, 538/9 (1)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 5, 64/5 (2)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Mätas, Mari; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 50, 246 (3)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 258 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 28, 389 (52)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Asper 39 (62)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2291/2 (6)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 643 (32)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
Leoke 5, 88 (19)
15%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 118 (132)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1723/4 (81)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 342 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Peet 76 (81)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 362 (137)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (239)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 7, 188 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
ERA II 213, 640 (3)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
Leoke 3, 189 (23)
14%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 471 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 10, 56 (46)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 561 (165)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 68, 487 (1)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 20, 90 (51)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 33084/5
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Gentalen, J. M.
ERA II 177, 480 (38)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
Veske 1, 225 (104)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske 2, 203
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 566 (742)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 574 (2)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS IV 145 (140)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H II 9, 848 (135)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 15, 721 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
H, Kase 38a (116)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, R 4, 108 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 85 (239)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 6, 128 (164)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 11, 739 (18)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 196, 562 (10)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 13, 739 (2)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 18528
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
H II 13, 520 (27)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 11, 627 (16)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 60, 393 (2)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Peetri
Must, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 655 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 347 (132)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 14, 30 (38)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 980 (130)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 10, 489/90 (255)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 15559/60 (20)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 10, 490 (256)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 55, 38 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H II 58, 774 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 8, 48/9 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H III 8, 115/6 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H IV 2, 30/1 (42)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 9, 244 (31)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 78419/20 (1)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Ridala
Erik, K.
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 541 (709)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 126 (7)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 265 (251)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
JR 03670
11%
1936
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
H, R 4, 61/2 (1)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan); Teps
H, Peet 76 (82)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 70076/8
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tamm, Theodor
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 23, 295 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 111 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 35982/4 (28)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 31, 101/4 (19)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EÜS II 551/2 (56)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 2230 (535)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 496/7 (38)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 141, 501 (2)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 63688 (1)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKS 1, 51
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 25, 581 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 7, 43 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H III 6, 834/6 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
Veske 4, 29/31 (111)
10%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 284, 204 (240)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS II 686 (185)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2275 (80)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 353 (505)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 252 (123)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 390 (119)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 66, 529 (23)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 14221 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 88, 90/1 (15)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
EÜS II 666 (161)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 17913 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
ERA II 153, 108/9 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 344 (20)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VII 2474/5 (434)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 35993/5 (38)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 69867/8
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
E 86456/7 (2)
10%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 430 (12b)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
Veske 2, 73
10%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
H II 44, 526 (44)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem