E 19788
35%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 3, 616 (181)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 195, 392 (18)
32%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 84 (21)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1178 (86)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 83166
31%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
H I 7, 306 (1)
30%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
E 82997/8
28%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Alfred
ERA II 3, 488 (3)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H, R 1, 236 (9)
28%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 29, 184 (9)
28%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 2, 441 (584)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 466 (2)
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kalden, Ida
ERA II 276, 72 (1)
25%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 30, 289
25%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H I 7, 387 (2)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
E 25474 (2)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 289, 115/6 (10)
24%
1940
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Mustis, Edgar
ERA II 195, 86/7 (7)
24%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 580 (758)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 403 (5)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS VIII 353 (34)
24%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 101, 579/80 (1)
24%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H I 1, 260 (154)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 197, 85 (4a)
23%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 159 (44)
23%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 127, 93 (19)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 147, 465 (38)
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
ERA II 1, 139 (2)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 603 (130)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 214 (6)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 83130
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Rebane, G.
ERM 14, 36
22%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
ERA II 124, 270 (18)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
ERA II 159, 368 (13)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 11037 (6)
22%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 208 (16)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 86, 99/101 (76)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
E 85213 (1)
22%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
E 53545 (12)
22%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 66, 326/7 (247)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 19, 491 (20)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 11794 (21)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 76521 (1)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
Leoke 1, 108 (18)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 23, 44 (34)
20%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 70595/6 (5)
19%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tikk, Eduard
E 33749/50
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 47, 143 (9)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 63765
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
ERA II 55, 45/9 (8)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 159, 342 (14)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 10, 464 (224)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 86321/5 (1)
18%
0
Läänemaa — Martna
Hänni, Hilda
ERA II 25, 59 (23)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 258, 550 (8)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 39, 235/6 (10)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 24, 377 (4)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16736 (9)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 1, 104 (12)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VII 496/7 (297)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
Leoke 3, 205 (55)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 18, 782 (4)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
E, StK 37, 175 (17)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 66, 283 (202)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 7, 258 (15)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 129, 115 (6)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 53658 (12)
16%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 56, 317 (85)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 64250 (17)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 79227 (8)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H III 30, 603 (9)
15%
1904
Harjumaa — Rapla
Linde, Bernhard
ERM 146, 69 (25)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 224, 145 (8)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
ERA II 7, 23 (1)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 56, 154 (2)
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 896 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
TEM 13, 16/7 (12)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VIII 365 (54)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 291, 13/4 (6)
15%
1940
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 10, 643 (3b)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 6, 512 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 607 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 588 (35)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 12, 248 (91)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 303, 205/7 (4)
14%
1942
None
None
E 85979 (3)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Siitan, Voldemar
H II 40, 318/9 (1374)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 21, 115 (40)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 32 (41)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 19, 64 (6)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 44768
14%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H II 21, 154/5 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA I 5, 361 (3)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E, StK 1, 105 (154)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 276, 118 (23)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 18, 621/2 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 10, 502 (272)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 147, 505/6 (30)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E, StK 3, 25 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 200, 63 (103)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 50, 136 (9)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 49, 275 (36)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52125
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 531/2 (15)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E A 693/4 (12)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 37, 457 (51)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 4, 681 (50)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS III 63 (21)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 78700/3
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
EKS 50, 52/3 (36)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 17, 840/1 (20)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H III 16, 74/5 (1)
11%
1889
None
Vehm, K.
ERM 25, 83/4
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 85372/3 (9)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Raadik, Joh.
H II 20, 204/5
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 210, 539 (12)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ERA II 83, 25/7 (2)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS X 801/2 (85)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 3, 692/3
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 41, 847/9 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 139, 15 (3)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 212, 262/3 (16)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
EKmS 8° 1, 173/4 (35)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 85378/81
10%
1933
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tomson, O.