EÜS X 268 (59)
34%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS III 23 (47)
34%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS V 1409 (1)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 49, 566 (11)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS X 1632 (203)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 53, 36 (23)
26%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IX 1488/9 (77)
26%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
24%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 250, 618 (3)
23%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 10, 392 (123)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 250, 675 (89)
23%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
EÜS X 2098 (384)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 464 (17)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 32, 111 (2)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H I 1, 47 (19)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7823
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 63076 (20)
22%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
E 71170/1 (7)
22%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 45 (20)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS XII 1525/7 (99)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 4, 569 (42)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 14, 399 (2)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 33, 510 (2)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 59, 669 (5)
21%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 1034 (18)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 2732 (331)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1740 (316)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 71510 (3)
20%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
EÜS XII 1445 (35)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1511 (87)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 7, 32 (8)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS V 599 (10)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 577 (6)
20%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
ERM 30, 33
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
20%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
H II 71, 626 (18)
20%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 285, 296 (130)
20%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
H II 34, 453 (24)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 741 (2)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 6776 (36)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 135, 84 (14)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 44325 (8)
19%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 71562 (9)
19%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 15, 707 (14)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1406/7 (122)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1116 (48)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 35404 (2)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 36501/2 (9)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 45848
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
EÜS IX 713 (25)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 559 (20)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 2, 728 (4)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS X 2368/9 (197)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7867 (13)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 52069
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 232 (9)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 404 (93)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 34, 406 (164)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2354 (158)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 66/7 (85)
18%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H I 4, 70 (13)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 15, 186 (21)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 55, 543 (18)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H III 8, 731 (10)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 524 (27)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1912/3 (153)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2496 (462)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2500 (467)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 177/8 (56)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, R 7, 29 (14)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 954 (17)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 185 (267)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 141, 29 (14)
14%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
E 61742/3 (44)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IX 1129/30 (79)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 474 (63)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 116 (14)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 59310 (29)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 132, 405 (63)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
JR 19874
12%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Jänönen, Anna
H II 53, 564 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 43, 54
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
JR 31698
12%
1940
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kärki, Frans
H II 12, 340 (154)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 565 (1)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 18322 (21)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 66 (25)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 15, 430 (11)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 427 (117)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 11, 274 (36)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 53, 610 (65)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
JR 61041
11%
1964
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Pulliainen, Liina
E 7712 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 22164 (4)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 113/4 (56)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, R 6, 651
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 417
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar