H III 16, 437 (13)
24%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H III 2, 731 (10)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 238 (350)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 52/3
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 7876/7 (10)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
20%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2581 (49)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H II 12, 40/1
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1171/2 (156b)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 74, 333/4 (16)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2607 (87)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 581 (1)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2432/3 (339)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 40, 91/2 (1037)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 7, 147/9 (37)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 41, 514 (35)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS X 2636 (155)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 51/2 (24)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 39489 (1)
18%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H IV 9, 211 (1)
18%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2291 (104)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS XI 845 (58)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 7, 444 (115)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79834/5 (2)
17%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
EÜS VIII 1195 (83)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 51922
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 16, 577 (12)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
EÜS XI 819/20 (8)
16%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 341 (8)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS X 2053 (309)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 525/6 (1)
15%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS IX 1133/4 (85)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 62 (2)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 7833/4 (11)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 65, 63 (29)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 5, 326 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
EÜS VIII 614 (147)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 24, 99 (8)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1864/5 (28)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2294 (109)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 723 (300)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 28 (46)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 1228/9 (67)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 53, 563 (5)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 57949/51 (4)
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS VII 2383 (216)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERM 61, 15 (13)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
ERA II 141, 241/3 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 225/7 (14)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 801/2 (15)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 831/3 (165)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 2, 48 (10)
14%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
H I 9, 131 (65)
14%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 60, 41 (1)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 5, 306 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H II 13, 365 (12)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS VII 1861/3 (48)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 669/70 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 63770
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
H II 37, 452/3 (41)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 743/4 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52142/1
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 758/9 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 500 (4)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 141, 347/8 (11)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 1090/1 (3)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 52 (51)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 308 (38)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
AES, MT 3, 13
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 10416 (16)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1111 (119)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 2, 212 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 18549/50
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EÜS IX 515 (12)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1741/2 (110)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 23, 68/70 (53)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 123, 391/3 (9)
12%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
12%
1943
None
None
ERM 139, 87/8 (5)
12%
1875
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 23850 (10)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 20, 246 (23)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1182/4 (62)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 50 (90)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 37, 170/1 (9)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 23, 311/2 (22)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 30, 43/4 (2)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 15103/4 (6)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 159, 421/2 (19)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 21, 926 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS X 764 (21)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 41055/7 (8)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 132/4 (71)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 368 (2)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 65, 1/2 (2)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 719 (278)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 140 (198)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 346, 349 (61)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 3, 80 (6)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 10, 691 (8)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 580 (2)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 7, 79 (3)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 733 (11)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E A 584/6 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 7, 829/30 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
E 40489/90 (12)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 424 (21)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2281/2 (90)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 758 (38)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 14 (23)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 18, 525/6 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 51552
11%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2667/8 (41)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IX 764/5 (98)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 305 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2677/8 (4a)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1594/5 (114)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9310 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2608 (89)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1459/61 (48)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 10, 603 (361)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 141/2 (1)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 153 (129)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E A 255/6 (20)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 13, 596/7 (17)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 18, 89 (36)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 5, 356/7 (4)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IX 1166 (147)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 31, 17/8
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 3, 681/2 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 33, 617/8 (3)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 59679/81
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H II 51, 188/90 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 10, 704 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 25596/7 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 5, 497 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 14, 395/7 (2)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 599 (32)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS V 776/7 (19)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1695/6 (31)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 14 (16)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 11, 761/2 (45)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 4° 2, 739/40 (22)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 58, 773/4 (3)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E A 902 (7)
10%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 626 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 50/2 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2650 (185)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 487 (40)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 153, 406/7 (9)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS V 784/5 (28)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 16, 76 (73)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 25475 (4)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Peet 118/20 (130)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 64, 380/1 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans