EÜS VI 938/9 (53)
46%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 415/6 (9)
44%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 3, 20 (29)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E, StK 26, 21/2 (31)
39%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VI 964/5 (99)
38%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 8, 815/6 (6)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS VI 1201/2 (135)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
E 61438/9 (2)
36%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 125, 408/10 (14)
35%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 34, 410/1 (172)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 36, 441 (3)
33%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sorro, Johanes
ERA II 28, 710/1 (2)
33%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS II 664/5 (159)
33%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 1, 540/2 (3)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
AES, MT 3, 25
32%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Oras, Ants
E, StK 26, 23/4 (32)
32%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VI 952/3 (74)
30%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 23
30%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 54, 465/6 (160)
29%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 7, 696 (27)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 23, 115/6 (87)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 87, 410/1 (1)
28%
1935
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Pärtman, A., Püssi algk. õpil.; Leemets, J.
ERA II 30, 136/8 (9)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 56995/6 (28)
27%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 10, 399 (139)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 28/9 (9)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
ERA II 253, 9/10 (3)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 122, 299/300 (17)
25%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H III 1, 443/4 (9)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKmS 4° 1, 54/5 (73)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
AES, MT 3, 1 (1)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Oras, Ants
E 76529/30 (3)
23%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
EKmS 8° 2, 674/5 (10)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 115/6 (13)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Tamara, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
E 77450/1 (12)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
ERA II 60, 557/8 (4)
22%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Külm, Aino
H IV 4, 9 (1)
21%
0
Virumaa — Vaivara
Liima, G.
E 46089
21%
1907
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
ERA II 253, 96/7 (1)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Valve
ERA II 135, 44/7 (11)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
21%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 40, 58
20%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laretei, J.
ERA II 60, 571 (20)
20%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Trusilla, Leida
H II 33, 992/3 (20)
20%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 32, 337/9 (1)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 250, 636/7 (22)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 33, 991/2 (19)
18%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
18%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 4, 643 (2)
17%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
H III 28, 1009/11 (1)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
E, StK 40, 85/6 (125)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1437/8 (12l-m)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 14, 211/3 (4)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 102 (143)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 50, 686 (4)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
AES, MT 3, 24
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 299, 374/5 (94)
16%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 394 (20)
16%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
EÜS VI 555/6 (152)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 261, 216 (37)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 2, 528/9 (683)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2180 (9)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 740/1 (12)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 212/3 (24)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 1655/6 (229)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 2, 312/4 (6)
16%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
E 40223/4 (6)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
ERA II 14, 171/5 (6)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 879/80 (19)
15%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS XI 1027/8 (49)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 7, 365/6 (21)
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 3, 24
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
AES, MT 43, 68
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS XI 349 (12)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
ERA II 146, 144/5 (23)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 38, 541/2 (42)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2187/8 (21)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 907 (109)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 217/8 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
ERA II 238, 620 (46)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Otto
ERA II 254, 237/8 (3)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 28, 57 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IX 995 (81)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59532/3 (22)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 575/9 (116)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 375/6 (498)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 710/1 (7)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 43908 (30)
14%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 85, 506/7 (3)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H III 22, 239 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (28)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 250, 644/7 (46)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
E 59298/9 (17)
14%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 200, 55 (91)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 13, 81 (87)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 59, 613/4 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
ERA II 40, 45/7
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 597/8 (30)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
Leoke 1, 235/7 (a)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 3, 394 (8)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 30, 246/7 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tobber, A.
E 8581 (20)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 59887/8
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8936/7 (20)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 47668
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H I 5, 423 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 13, 190 (9)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 574/5 (10)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 131, 14/5 (7)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 141, 420/1 (7)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 66030/1 (52)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Otepää
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 85, 481/3 (1)
13%
0
välismaa
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 2, 24/5 (42)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 186, 49/51 (19)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
E 85970/2 (5)
13%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
ERM 136, 3/4 (1)
13%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
ERA II 138, 256/7 (38)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 161, 303/5 (73)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 22, 43/4 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
ERA II 147, 581 (1)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Kiibus, Haivy
ERA II 213, 669/71 (58)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
ERM 21, 186/7
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 22, 7/8
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 21, 392/3 (11)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS VI 1200 (133)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 85278/80 (3)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
ERA II 253, 23/4 (1)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Arro, Hilda
H II 42, 284/6 (2)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 253, 241/2 (12)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Peterson, Aino
H III 6, 896/8 (66)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 15, 156/9 (28)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 34, 102/3 (108)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 140/2 (12)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 214, 118/20 (9)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Karu, Armilde Marianne
ERA II 284, 494/5 (529)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 27, 120/1 (25)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 513 (504)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 62/3 (96)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 25050 (11)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 123, 170/1 (211)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 18597
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
E 85272/4 (14)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 125, 475/7 (81)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 40, 95
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Johan
AES, MT 3, 25
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 72, 495 (10)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
EÜS X 2675 (234)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 19, 67/8 (55)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 664/5 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 10, 19/20 (43)
12%
1923
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepik, Mart
H III 12, 160/2 (12)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 42/3 (18)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 7864/5 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 253, 279/80 (49)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Schmidt, Elma
ERA II 123, 194/5 (243)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 1430 (44)
12%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H III 19, 294/5 (21)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 2, 667 (823)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 209/10 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
H IV 7, 327/9 (7)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS VIII 1968/9 (233)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 43, 39/40 (35)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 61868/9 (2)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 66, 579/80 (95)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 253, 210/1 (4)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kuulman, Paul, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
EKS 1, 24
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 7, 561 (4)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 1, 340 (5)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 253, 303 (1)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Plumfeldt, Valve
H III 12, 446/8 (3)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
E 8541/2 (32)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERA II 138, 240/2 (4)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 566/7 (117)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H I 5, 126 (5)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
ERA II 139, 27/9 (12)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS VI 1632/3 (75)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 110, 21 (9)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Einar
E 18960/1
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
H II 59, 815 (105)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 72, 639 (10)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Ida
E 64470/2 (1)
11%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERA II 72, 283 (11)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
EÜS IV 712/3 (1610c)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
ERA II 40, 56
11%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laretei, J.
ERA II 41, 516/7 (38)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
ERA II 85, 485/8 (2)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 6, 153/4 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 9, 365/6 (1)
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 72, 811 (17)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
H II 54, 466/7 (161)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
11%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 253, 168/9 (29)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Teppan, Anastasia
ERA II 14, 34/5 (8)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 473/4 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 291, 94 (2)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS III 601/2 (63)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 42912/3
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H I 7, 438 (11)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
11%
0
None
None
ERA II 72, 355 (12)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
H III 16, 140 (2)
11%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
ERA II 78, 391/2 (13)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 588/9 (6)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 6, 55/6 (67)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 1977/8 (198)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56788/90
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
E 72983 (39)
11%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
EÜS V 592/3 (1)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 249/51 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 230/1 (97)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7672/3 (19)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA I 3, 354/5 (13)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 1, 252/54 (1)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 3, 490 (3)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
E 78657 (2)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sikk, Felix
H II 15, 335/6 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E, StK 11, 53 (1)
11%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IV 1757/9 (265)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 72, 851 (16)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Bernhard
H III 16, 353/4 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
E 70703/4 (13)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 16, 153/4 (191)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 647/50 (6)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 17, 448/9 (54)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 54, 163/5 (29)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 19892 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 114, 243 (9)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 55, 203/6 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H III 4, 509/11 (3)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 18321 (15)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 66804/5 (11)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Tombach, Vera
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 36/7 (60)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 18859/60 (16)
11%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
E A 983/4 (14)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS XI 1270/1 (139)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 50, 768/9 (55)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 753 (33)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Asper 11 (20)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 37, 123 (21)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 4, 650/1 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 274, 491/2 (123)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKS 31, 13 (22)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E, StK 18, 121 (91)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 95, 448/50 (21)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Allikivi, Salme
H II 23, 171/2 (7)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 124, 486/8 (17)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E, StK 24, 65/6 (10)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS IV 1412/3 (127)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H, Mapp 51/2 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 51879/80 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
ERA II 31, 76/7 (7)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
EÜS VII 722 (114)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 157, 463/5 (2)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
E 9891/3 (6)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 50997/8
10%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
E 8603 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
ERA II 41, 279/81 (2b)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Roose, Meta
ERA II 206, 43/5 (1)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Grepp, Oskar
ERA II 123, 244/6 (101)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 23, 269/70 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, August
ERA II 213, 641/3 (6)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E A 293/5 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 59, 84/5 (1)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 253, 35 (41)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kull, Leida, 14 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. õpil.
E, StK 14, 173/4 (4)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 64002/3 (1)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 251, 306/7 (20)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Eenveer, Vello
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 30/2 (3)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 4, 746 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 665/6 (102)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 852 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 165, 82/3 (9)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
E 73923/4 (40)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
ERA II 254, 47/9 (6)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 95, 467/8 (1)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
ERA II 6, 123 (1)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 215/17 (33b)
10%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 41, 277/9 (1a)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
H III 16, 80/1 (1)
10%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H III 3, 454/6 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
ERA II 122, 32 (10)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H III 28, 643/5 (18)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E 66322/3 (6)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 253, 332/3 (22)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
E 36278/9
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson, August
H II 30, 560/1 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
E, StK 40, 2/3 (3)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 375/7 (19)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 63068 (15)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
ERA II 71, 225/7
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Raudsepp, Helene
H I 2, 86/7 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E A 942/3 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E, StK 30, 14/6 (9)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 24, 691/2 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 18, 57/9 (1)
10%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 9, 569/70 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Karksi
S-s, Joh.
ERA II 41, 147/9 (6)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda