H II 1, 514 (681)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 19 (5)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Edgar
E A 1039/41 (14)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 22607 (1)
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 56, 208 (2)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 3, 618 (194)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 1, 570/1 (747)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 740 (21)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 59, 670 (7)
18%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 634 (823)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 215 (4)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 9, 224 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 17, 310/1 (52)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 623 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 43, 458/60 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 141, 247 (8)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 75 (105)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 4, 123/4 (13)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 58, 822 (21)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
H II 43, 688/9 (2)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1832 (60)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 603/4 (66)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 54, 454 (149)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 138, 449 (3)
13%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lell, Hermann
H, Gr. Qu. 152/3 (21)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 1, 234/5 (31)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 11789 (10)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 2456/7 (35)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 38/9 (31)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 84 (31)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 4, 84 (70)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA I 5, 365 (11)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS I 900 (40)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 3, 460 (3)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E 31841
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
ERM 5, 75 (31)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 63646/8
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pehk, Endel
H III 2, 533/4 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 7752 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 2, 144 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Ostrov 149/50 (33)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 41/2 (55)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Paide
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 682/3 (28)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 11, 26/7 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 5, 791/2 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H I 4, 71 (18)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H IV 3, 316/7 (6)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
EÜS X 106 (31)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 1, 54/5 (34)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 1367 (14)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 863/5 (19)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IX 839/40 (2)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15591/3 (66)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 61711/2 (19)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS V 616/7 (35)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 296/7 (29)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 13, 196/7 (23)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 7961/2 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 15, 181 (15)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E, StK 8, 66 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 11092/3 (46)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 242 (35)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 831/2 (472)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter