EKmS 4° 5, 129/30 (35)
25%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 59025 (12)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 9, 46 (20)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKmS 4° 1, 514/5 (12)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 86 (36)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 43489/90 (5)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 7717 (20)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1643 (120)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2281/2 (24)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1561 (48)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 502 (4)
16%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
H II 46, 604 (25)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2453/4 (390)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 409 (130)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 1, 89 (50)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 10, 546 (328)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 38072/3 (5)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 15, 611 (119)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 189 (16)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H I 1, 82 (8)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 1, 565 (741)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 10 (23)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 188, 226 (56)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
E 15667 (166)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18892 (8)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 19, 817 (5)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 15, 384 (47)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 114, 495 (15)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 762/3 (46)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 56, 364/5 (35)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 121, 448 (60)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 13813/4 (10)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 37, 83 (17)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 16, 101 (110)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 33, 517 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 17, 68 (79)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 1208 (31)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 56, 310/1 (71)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1774 (167)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 41, 53 (29)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 4, 6 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 877 (62)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 54 (35)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 12, 123 (3)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 9, 777 (48)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 22, 365 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 65, 288 (23)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 3, 44 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neumann, H.
H III 31, 33 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VII 462 (268)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (37)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 15, 715 (29)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 16, 205 (30)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H I 3, 41/2 (35)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 24897 (20)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 19, 46 (35)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 13580/1 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERM 114, 29
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
EKS 47, 50/1 (79)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 7181 (40)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 64274 (6)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 64257/8 (34)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)