EÜS XI 364 (26)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H, Ostrov 106 (46)
31%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 798 (75)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VI 1767/8 (270)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1557/8 (52)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 417/9 (9)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 34, 520 (101)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 323/4 (25)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E 35967/8 (14)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 12, 368/70 (168)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 391/2 (2)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 11, 276/7 (39)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2066/7 (329)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7897 (25)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 196, 513 (43)
16%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 5, 24 (37)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 1847/8 (33)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 161/3 (45)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 78 (24)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H IV 1, 78/9 (24)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1980/1 (195)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 86 (96)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H III 2, 389/90 (9)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 14, 139/40 (11)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
Veske 4, 344 (63)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 616/7 (3)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 58 (14)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 34, 594 (218)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1651/2 (225)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 153 (30)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 18, 87 (33)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 12917 (11)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12943/4 (46)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 15668/9 (169)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 38993 (4)
12%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E A 251 (15)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1486/7 (84)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39284/7 (2)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 858 (21)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 13, 45/6 (65)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 25, 297 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 11, 946 (2)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 722 (21)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS X 2054 (311)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 289/90 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
EÜS V 818/9 (78)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 348 (10a)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E A 621 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 30852/3 (8)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H I 2, 299 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 60872 (5)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H II 46, 606/7 (29)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS II 559/60 (67)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 981 (131)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
H II 74, 226/7 (2)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 274, 483/4 (89)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 792 (56)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 9, 280/1 (12)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander