H, Mapp 368 (5)
53%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 1985 (213)
52%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 939 (6)
50%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
48%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
47%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
46%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
46%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
46%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
45%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
43%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 519 (3)
43%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
43%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EKS 19, 55 (64)
42%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E A 975/6 (2)
39%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 16, 805 (14)
39%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
39%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
38%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
38%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 926 (30)
38%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
37%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
37%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 33078 (1)
37%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
36%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 2906 (83)
36%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
35%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
35%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 814 (73)
35%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 702 (8)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
33%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
33%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 9, 177 (11)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 1, 88 (117)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9322 (11)
33%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 22610 (5)
32%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 3, 664 (311)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS III 609 (74)
31%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 2, 301 (17)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 492 (25)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 8, 515 (18)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 131 (141)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 13, 762 (17)
29%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E A 690 (10)
29%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 57561/2 (3)
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 9, 148 (5)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
29%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 60626/7
28%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 53, 562 (3)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 117 (163)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
AES, MT 141, 15
28%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 2104 (391)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 206 (35)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2715 (299)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 323 (45)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1675 (251)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
26%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 1, 275 (406)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 468 (65)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 3, 11 (3)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 566 (743)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 619 (9)
24%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 11, 536 (25)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 40979/80 (10)
24%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 59232 (32)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 34, 61 (64)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 29, 181 (5)
22%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 17, 379 (42)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 298 (117)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 57650/1
21%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 124 (4)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
E 13396 (1)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
20%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 267 (11)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
E 57205
20%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
EÜS VIII 873 (538)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1614/5 (175)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 4, 341
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS I 899 (39)
19%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 56429 (65)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
18%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 11, 291 (57)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 95 (134)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VI 940 (54)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 691 (22)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 4, 150 (35)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 2239 (5)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 52049
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 56144/5 (12)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
17%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 71429 (14)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
17%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS X 2325 (160)
17%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 558 (20)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 40514a (65)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 1460 (1)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 31756/7 (4)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 771 (13)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (490)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (6)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 30, 100 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 12, 246 (1)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 31, 40 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 1, 254 (141)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
15%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 51914/5 (7)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
EÜS IX 78 (68)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 49, 900 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 4, 314/5 (11)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 18806 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 209 (86)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 32
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 32, 107 (96)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E 80525
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H II 16, 201 (23)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 7757/8 (4)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 50388
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
E 52166
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 54963/4
13%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS X 1544/6 (89)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKS 1, 142
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, R 6, 368/9 (13)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 14033 (23)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H, R 7, 78 (52)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 25, 314 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H I 2, 234 (109)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 185, 607/8 (1)
12%
1938
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pukits, M.
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H I 5, 93 (290)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 32, 248 (25)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
E, StK 15, 23 (18)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E, StK 18, 103 (80)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 31719/20
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
11%
1936
None
None
H II 43, 61 (74)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 10, 649 (22)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 58 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 36, 272 (434)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 40, 28 (55)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 533 (128)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 899 (38)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 41, 688/9 (75)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERM 128, 3/4 (2)
10%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS X 1910 (89)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 222 (42)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan