H II 1, 539/40 (707)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 304 (1)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Everth, J. W.; Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
23%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 3, 32 (9)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 11884/5 (6)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 892 (2)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 10/2 (14)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 90 (274)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
18%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 55, 835/9 (18)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 102 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 3, 604/5 (143)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 4, 592/3 (8)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 23, 647/9 (5)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
E 626, 628 (4)
17%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 17, 343/4 (27)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 100/1 (145)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38107/8 (1)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 13056/9 (15)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EKmS 4° 4, 459/60 (10)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 47, 594/7 (8)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 5182/4 (4)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1869/72 (58)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 138/9 (15)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 284/5 (20)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 395 (61)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 1, 257 (375)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 414 (14)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 7, 98/101 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H IV 1, 678 (1)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 1, 181 (257)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 618/9 (799)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 31, 292/3 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H IV 1, 278 (8)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 9, 422 (18)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 25458/9 (14)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2084/5 (365)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 352/5 (80)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 490 (50)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 11, 708 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 14, 9/10 (5)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 2, 157 (260)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17914 (3)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 932 (43)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 11, 483 (23)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 13, 600/2 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 65, 22 (6)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1484/5 (36)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 35989/90 (34)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 103 (157)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 2, 639/40 (33)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 44107/8 (19)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 588/9 (766)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 84/6 (10)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EKS 50, 145/7 (97)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H III 23, 89/90 (74)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 8544 (34)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
11%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 133/5 (6)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 7, 5/6 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 2065/6 (365)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H IV 4, 26 (6)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 15, 352 (31)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VIII 1834/5 (64)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 428 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1149 (32)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA I 4, 321 (1)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 21, 863/5 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H I 4, 76 (44)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1915/7 (159)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 43, 70/1
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 393 (59)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 298, 99/100 (2)
11%
0
None
None
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 4, 593/5 (8b)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 59296/7 (15)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 62, 7 (3)
11%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
E 33561/2 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS II 597/8 (99)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 712/4 (10)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 22, 783/4 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 20144/5 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 11, 532 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 34, 475/7 (51)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 74/6 (87)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKS 19, 10/3 (9)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 23, 468/9 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
TEM 1, 17 (3)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 7, 703 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 79 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 775 (40)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 98 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 734/6 (19)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 27, 51 (10)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 12, 410 (23)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 1, 794 (14)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jakobson, J.