E 11579 (1)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1630 (151)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 648 (112)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E A 574 (36)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS V 741 (19)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 206/7 (12)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 600 (227)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans; Orloff, Mihkel
H, Peet 47 (50)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 31720
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 426 (209)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1406 (121)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 29, 8/9 (2)
13%
1899
välismaa
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 17, 74 (3)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 48, 21/2 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
E 57979/80 (8)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 58, 475 (15)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
Veske 1, 309 (144)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS VIII 1862/3 (95)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2229 (14)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2458 (38)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 68 (80)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 43912 (3)
12%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 18350
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 26, 163 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H, Asper 9 (15)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 397 (14)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS II 724 (9)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 7, 925 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 941 (208)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 980 (130)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 11, 492 (61)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 881 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1774/5 (169)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 63688 (1)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 39675/6 (12)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 34, 363/4 (100)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 541 (709)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (32)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 1, 135/6 (190)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 489 (48)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 2, 243 (19)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 1, 496/7 (659)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 41063/4 (15)
11%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 276/7 (49)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 7, 693 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 40512/3 (51)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 3, 653 (270)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 5, 484 (451)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 1, 124 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 9, 848 (135)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 66, 529 (23)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 58, 774 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 14, 276/7 (19)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
EÜS I 904/5 (47)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 21, 376 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EKS 19, 58
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 4° 4, 469 (34)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H I 3, 30 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 1, 615 (794)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 13, 520 (27)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 1, 181 (82)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 20, 231 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 55, 38 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
Veske 1, 225 (104)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 58, 367/8 (7)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 50626/7 (19)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E, StK 5, 14 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H, R 1, 170 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 837/8 (481)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 51, 698 (18)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 16, 195 (13)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H I 2, 218 (30)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 7, 43 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 61191/2 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 1, 372 (530)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7875 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 56465
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
H III 29, 153 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS III 628 (94)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 240 (68)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H IV 3, 653/4 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H, Ostrov 34 (31)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 73
10%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1706 (290)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 693 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich