H II 7, 38/39 (1)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 1, 386/7 (544)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 344/5 (12)
32%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 488/9 (648)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 661/3 (157)
29%
1905
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1001/2 (158)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 563/4 (737)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1097/9 (275)
26%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 268, 141/2 (1)
24%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
E, StK 26, 2/3 (2)
24%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 1, 290/1 (432)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 444 (609)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 130 (3)
17%
1893
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Paurmann, Paulus
H I 2, 33 (1)
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERM 142, 7/8 (3)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 4, 430/2 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 166, 460/1 (2)
14%
1938
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H I 2, 692 (23)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 5, 268/9 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 26, 1094/5 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1453/5 (35)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 147/9 (5)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 18547
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E 52097
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 54728/30
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
ERM 82, 1/2
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 1562/3 (19)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1166/7 (32)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 4 (7)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IV 1710/1 (210)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 31808
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 37, 440/1 (25)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 46, 341/2 (40)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 205/6 (196)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 7, 247 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Ostrov 286/7 (43)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 582/3 (33)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 982 (134)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 190 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 330 (5)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 49, 970/1 (18)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 31680
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 26, 270/1 (32)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 51420/3 (4)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 9, 634/5 (24)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
Veske kad., 79/80 (21)
10%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
H II 1, 78/9 (99)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 405/8 (3)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 12, 499/500 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar