H IV 4, 24 (3)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 305 (455)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 304 (18)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2251 (35)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 374 (533)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 631
21%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 10968 (26)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 1, 544/5 (711)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 45735 (45)
19%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 341 (67)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 59529/30 (17)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 707 (23)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 17, 616 (19)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 490 (52)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERM 137, 1 (1)
17%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 14
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 9, 357 (33)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 872 (139)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 1, 44
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 82423 (5)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
H III 1, 123 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 126 (4)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 17, 58 (51)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 85041 (1)
15%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
E 27998/9 (13)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 228 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 43, 24 (28)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 67, 29 (1752)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 35970 (43)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 498 (13)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 10, 81 (77)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 26, 551 (14)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS X 2005 (234)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 66 (83)
14%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XI 830 (29)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 2, 556 (21)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 52001 (2)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS X 720 (18)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
13%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 674 (40)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
13%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
Leoke 4, 256
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 794 (68)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 690 (8)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 29, 180 (3)
13%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 44783
13%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H II 12, 29 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 18, 618 (7)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 28, 392 (67)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 414 (8)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 208, 59/60 (2)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 3, 632 (222)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 6, 753 (72)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H IV 9, 756/7
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
12%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 27, 56 (14)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E II 21/2 (118)
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 20, 823 (7)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E A 269 (29)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 12, 79 (41)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2896 (52)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 74009 (10)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
E A 389
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 609 (6)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 3, 312 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 15718/9 (243)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 7, 633 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
Veske 4, 344 (64)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1134 (7)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 175 (5)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 858 (21)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 1, 630 (817)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 669 (98)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 649 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 1, 464 (629)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 245 (19)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 18, 612 (11)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
Veske 2, 302 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H III 23, 51 (28)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
Leoke 1, 219 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
10%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H IV 2, 675 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 9417 (95)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 542 (320)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 390 (95)
10%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 11, 470 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 7718/9 (22)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS V 887 (156)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 1, 123/4 (2)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKS 37, 12 (9)
10%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H III 15, 281/2 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 3, 285
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1645/7 (89)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 11, 600 (9)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep