ERA II 84, 219 (5)
45%
1934
Järvamaa — Peetri; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 71, 627 (19)
44%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2654 (191)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 120, 171 (13)
42%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1631 (72)
40%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 274, 473/4 (73)
40%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 25, 153 (10)
39%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 4, 517 (6)
37%
1934
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
EÜS IX 413 (14)
37%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E A 203 (13)
35%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 123, 72 (59)
35%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 38, 102 (47)
34%
1931
Harjumaa — Hageri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 4, 51 (5)
34%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 28, 465 (30)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 86, 133 (105)
33%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 250, 378 (34)
33%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Talisoo, Leon; Talisoo, Meeta
ERA II 249, 295/6 (2)
33%
1939
Virumaa — Iisaku
Maasik, Dietrich
EÜS VII 2147 (337)
31%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1184/5 (64)
30%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 77, 411 (64)
30%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 4, 24 (23)
30%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 74, 713 (4)
29%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
EÜS VII 416 (192)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 258 (378)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 27
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 6, 198/9 (19)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 119 (21)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 37, 187 (34)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 14, 42 (4)
28%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 393 (126)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 958 (14)
26%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERA II 139, 95 (22)
26%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 255, 327 (26)
26%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 56, 365 (36)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 187, 266 (64)
26%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 86, 39 (31)
25%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 15, 137 (12)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 22, 522 (19 (3))
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 158, 80 (1)
23%
1937
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Ahurand, Aino
H III 23, 415/6 (19)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 261, 80/1 (8)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VII 2429/30 (330)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2400 (261)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 427 (34)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 228 (12)
22%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 266, 238 (2)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H II 25, 240 (17)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS XI 641/2 (153)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 15713/4 (234)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 663/4 (88)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 255, 254 (31)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 52263
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53742
20%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 41, 400 (2)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 707/8 (158c)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 73, 75 (33)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 37, 384/5 (55)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 40687
19%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2896 (53)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS V 1079 (48)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 734 (18)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 299, 456 (340)
18%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 22, 129 (71)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 38, 469 (67)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 7, 109 (34)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 54, 189 (95)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 70590 (32)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 38, 111 (26)
17%
1931
Harjumaa — Hageri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1898 (89)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 673/4 (2)
16%
1892
välismaa; Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 10970 (31)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 1, 563/4 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 586 (16)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 4, 192 (33)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 634 (10)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EKmS 4° 4, 641 (17)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VIII 802 (422)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 759 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
ERA II 125, 332/3 (13)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VI 1738/9 (224)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 746 (24)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 69, 557/8
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 59, 406
12%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
E 27995/6 (9)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 41/2 (42)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 4, 695 (2)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H II 26, 139 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS VIII 93/4 (46)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 43, 653/4 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
Leoke 5, 144/5 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 381 (26)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav