H II 1, 290 (430)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 641 (249)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 9, 870/1 (158)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 826 (1)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 15554 (9)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 513 (138)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 14 (13)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 61082
14%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H III 2, 630 (14)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H IV 9, 19 (1)
13%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
E 35745/6 (3)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 428 (563)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 659 (58a)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 3 (5)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1426/7 (2)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2679/80 (244)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 696 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VII 763 (18)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 273 (12)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 1, 252/3 (46)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1153/4 (9)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 314/5
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 2, 331 (4)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 47, 74/5 (6)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 5, 346 (25)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 47, 331/2 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 299/300 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 40, 785 (60)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 11, 292 (59)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 54, 327 (5)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 88/9 (46)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 2, 279 (17)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 54, 327 (6)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 85 (125)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 12, 341 (155)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 214 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 56/7 (46)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 28, 245/6 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (6)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 10, 83/4 (81)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 40, 779 (57)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
Veske 2, 79
10%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
H I 2, 223 (48)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 47, 348/9 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 68, 667/8 (16)
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS X 113 (46)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 58, 364 (3)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 66, 761 (8)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan