H II 9, 599 (1)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 46, 150 (5)
39%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 5188/9 (10)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 160 (14)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 159 (21)
34%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibemann, Agda
EKS 25, 12
34%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Rattas, Anna
H II 16, 179 (6)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 53, 600 (49)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 36, 6 (5)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS X 1539 (83)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 240/1 (117)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 11160 (4)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
TEM 7, 7 (4)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 35961 (5)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 141 (199)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 566/7 (11)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 163 (53)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 9, 649/50 (40)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS V 609 (26)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 163 (15)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 1, 59/60 (65)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 161 (231)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 728 (56)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2729 (322)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8797 (5)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 2, 598/9 (3)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 53649/50
19%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalja, Ella
H II 14, 611 (7)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 37, 441/3 (26)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 195/6 (14)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 2, 493 (3)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
E 61078
18%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Gustavson, Anny
H II 57, 599 (12)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leht, Liisa; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 179, 123/5 (9)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS IX 700/1 (10)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 369 (6)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 132, 296 (3)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 9p-10 (7)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 143 (10)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H I 2, 37 (8)
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 15735/6 (271)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 24, 32 (9)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 2563 (14)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 489 (46)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 220, 572 (18)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 15, 332/33 (7)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 7, 18/9 (1)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 25712 (1)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS V 825 (85)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 10, 82 (7)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 40, 902 (4)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Risti
Rosenwaldt, W. J.
E 36077 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 3, 345 (1)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 261, 264 (172)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 43, 327 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 9, 246/7 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 250 (10 (1))
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 1433 (8e)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 804 (9)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 15, 462 (59)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 59, 702/3 (3)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 1, 400/1 (555)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 55 (15)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 11, 499/500 (16)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS IX 431/2 (45)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 43906 (20)
12%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 9096 (11)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 331/2 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 1, 208 (130)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H II 16, 42/3 (39)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 31128 (4)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
E 7671/2 (17)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 1, 121 (5)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1629/30 (161)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11579 (2)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1677 (233)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 220 (51)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 2, 597/8 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 37, 717 (13)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 83 (17)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 125, 332 (12)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS X 765 (22)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 8452 (4)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H II 15, 59 (9)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS XI 736 (301)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VI 796/7 (60)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 111, 505/6 (30)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS X 2906 (84)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 195/6 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 230 (96)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS II 630 (130)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 54, 374/5 (24)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 3, 663 (306)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)