ERA II 204, 639 (4)
63%
1934
Setumaa
Kalda, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
Leoke 3, 24 (37)
62%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 172, 197 (1)
54%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ader, Verner
E, StK 30, 87 (3)
54%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 166, 91/2 (18)
50%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 36, 440 (1)
50%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sorro, Johanes
ERA II 23, 99 (1b)
47%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 147, 95 (5)
47%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Aav, Hermine
ERA II 172, 143 (3)
47%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Hints, Erika
ERA II 172, 149 (1)
47%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Luts, Õie
ERA II 172, 151 (7)
47%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kalme, Meralda
ERA II 172, 193 (1)
47%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päri, Harald
ERA II 172, 195 (1)
47%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Pelz, Robert
Leoke 4, 109 (9)
47%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 279/80 (17)
46%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 38189 (4)
46%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ARS 2, 345 (112)
46%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 27, 437 (38)
45%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 172, 157 (3)
45%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Nuiamäe, Erich
ERA II 204, 617 (2)
44%
1934
Setumaa
Haabla, Ivan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H II 25, 820 (8)
44%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
E 53743
44%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 172, 185 (5)
43%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kokaselts, Edgar
ERA II 177, 166 (26)
43%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H II 35, 363 (216)
43%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ARS 2, 310 (78)
42%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 172, 139 (1)
42%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
ERA II 2, 273 (5)
42%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E 73958 (3)
42%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
ERA II 179, 606 (71)
42%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
E 54702
42%
1924
Virumaa — Haljala
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 172, 189 (4)
42%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
E, StK 37, 86 (8)
42%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H I 4, 162 (63)
42%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 12, 397 (12)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Asper 22
42%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 147, 1
39%
1935
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kiin, N.
E 8° XIV 46 (149)
38%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 199, 24 (49)
38%
1938
Virumaa — Narva l.
Männioks, Endel
Leoke 1, 319
38%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 159, 236 (2)
37%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 54, 522 (230)
36%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 8, 489
36%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 177, 174 (34)
35%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 172, 187 (3)
35%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Allikov, August
H II 17, 462 (89)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
Leoke 3, 174 (62)
34%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 121, 643 (3)
34%
1936
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lind, Karl; Lind, Mikk
H I 7, 110 (40)
34%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
ERA II 299, 385 (105)
34%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 7, 268 (151)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 302, 207 (114)
33%
1942
None
None
H II 57, 570 (8)
33%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H III 18, 493/4 (2)
33%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 106, 655 (4)
32%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
H II 32, 279 (38)
31%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
ERA II 7, 370 (38)
31%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 1036 (21)
31%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 53, 37 (29)
31%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H III 18, 476 (1)
31%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 319
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 25715 (5)
30%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 32, 104/6 (3)
29%
1930
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kirbla
Paalberg, Olga
H I 10, 82 (6)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 54, 521 (228)
28%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E XI 10 (23)
28%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Asper 34 (54)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 9, 323 (22)
27%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 66, 46 (17a)
27%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 24003 (2)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Nurmberg, Juhan
E, StK 9, 36 (8)
27%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 16, 649/50 (18)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
ERA II 85, 264 (44)
26%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 24, 373 (1)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 133 (10)
25%
1927
None
None
H II 21, 893 (9)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 24, 396 (170)
24%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H I 2, 452 (9)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H I 4, 188 (16)
23%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 185/6 (2)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
AES, MT 170, 6
23%
1936
Harjumaa — Risti
Kiin, N.
Leoke 5, 24 (20)
23%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 130, 248 (31)
23%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 26087
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
ERA II 130, 372/3 (112)
21%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 521/2 (229)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 24985/6
21%
1896
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
ERA II 157, 422/3 (29)
20%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
EKmS 4° 5, 901
20%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
H II 44, 637 (113)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 47, 177 (10)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 50, 91/2
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 56, 371/2 (44)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 37, 575/6 (8)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1078/9 (117)
18%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1329 (117)
18%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IX 65 (54)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 56112 (18)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H IV 1, 799/800 (1)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 157, 515 (3)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 17, 494 (13)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 41, 327 (4)
17%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 50, 833 (116)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA I 3, 631 (11)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 18, 678 (8)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H I 7, 107/8 (26)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 30, 216 (4)
15%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 26, 341/3 (7)
14%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H I 7, 169 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 16, 150/1 (187)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 175 (4)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERA II 200, 268/9 (33)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 168, 263/8 (1)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
H I 5, 428/9 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 426/7 (18)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri