H II 1, 227 (332)
44%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1090 (266)
43%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 268, 145 (4)
41%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
H II 1, 192 (284)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 633 (1)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E, StK 2, 111 (152)
32%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 36, 344/5 (5)
31%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 68/9 (79)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 1, 408/9 (568)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 89 (120)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 154 (221)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 4 (1)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 10, 257 (3)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 7, 904 (26)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
H II 1, 617 (797)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 75
24%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VI 1138 (13)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
E 25917 (7)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 3, 618 (192)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 13, 5 (6)
22%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 1, 372/3 (5)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 10, 319 (39)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 6767 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 120, 540 (31)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 90 (57)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2282/3 (26)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2877/8 (5)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 2366 (178)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 356/7 (24)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2713/4 (297)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1534 (10)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 331/2 (2)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 620/1 (8)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E 15669/70 (170)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 611 (121)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XI 827 (21)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2693/4 (265)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 67 (5)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 59017
16%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
ERA II 14, 287 (24)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 62017 (7)
15%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Põder, Anita
ERA II 3, 679 (54)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 18439/40 (3)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H I 1, 229 (92)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (6)
15%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 9, 311 (33)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 55, 739 (18)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 11, 292 (59)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 3, 641 (249)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 1603 (155)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 239/40 (114)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
AES, MT 29, 3
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
H II 47, 74/5 (6)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS X 2045 (297)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 5, 87 (253)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 1, 337/8 (22)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 1426/7 (2)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 58, 581 (12)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 502/3 (665)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 231/3 (340)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1560/1 (59)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 11, 9 (30)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
E, StK 40, 60/1 (94)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 17, 2 (7)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
E 61082
11%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H III 2, 630 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H IV 1, 109 (47)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2043 (292)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 750 (17)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 2, 108 (170)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 379/80 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 65, 274 (9)
11%
1884
Virumaa — Simuna
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 1, 226 (164)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 9, 19 (1)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
EÜS X 2712/3 (296)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 367/9 (l2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Räägel, Anna
H III 17, 147/8 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 83, 271 (115)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1405/6 (62)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 402 (526)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15554 (9)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 2, 428 (563)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 105/6 (118)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 513 (138)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 5, 33 (57)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2756/7 (371)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 209 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 67 (38)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 15640/1 (116)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 2679/80 (244)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 696 (36)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 3, 617 (185)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 15, 575/6 (69)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel