E 25918 (9)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 36321 (35)
31%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 334 (105)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 5, 65 (13)
28%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 215/6 (13)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 5, 40 (65)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1591 (141)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 34754/6 (6)
27%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 221 (38)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
27%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 88 (96)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 34080 (2)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
26%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 79 (13)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 34, 39/40 (40)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1532 (10)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 11794/5 (22)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61747/8 (47)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 162 (234)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 18, 529 (1)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
20%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 18547
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 38, 355/7 (23)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS XI 644/5 (159)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
19%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 20, 626 (6)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H III 12, 550 (6)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1112 (41)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 183 (42)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 15555 (10)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
Leoke 4, 331
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 545/7 (7)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
E 45733 (41)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS VII 1852/3 (39)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 53232/3
15%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287 (178)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 1, 58 (61)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 361 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H I 2, 425 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 4, 651 (1)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 34, 474 (48)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 183/4
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EÜS VIII 337 (6)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 40, 711 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 11, 304/5 (77)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 397 (83)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 26, 266 (26)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 58, 480/1 (23)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 47514 (10)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 52097
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 65, 5 (9)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 25, 816/7 (191)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H IV 6, 236/7 (58)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
Leoke 1, 35/7 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 767 (101)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51503 (2)
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H I 5, 557 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E 35850 (1)
12%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
E 54957/8
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H III 6, 681 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
E 46730 (3)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 30, 11/2 (7)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VII 750 (31)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
H II 11, 479/80 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VI 1108/9 (285)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 123, 354/5 (3)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E A 328/9 (14)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 417 (21)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKS 48, 4 (3)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 56, 363/4 (33)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51130 (2)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 10696/7
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E A 858 (8)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 728 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 61308/9
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
E 56492/3
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Peet 285/7 (291)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 37, 456/7 (50)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8585 (10)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 851
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IX 1161/2 (140)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 495/6 (15)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 20111/3 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
E 77218 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 41, 163/4 (1)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Linda
H I 2, 330 (5)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 6, 173/4 (10)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55664/6 (10)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS VIII 1060/1 (59)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
10%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo