H II 1, 191 (281)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57141/2
32%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 78, 237 (3)
31%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 178 (252)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 97 (144)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 138, 467/8 (43)
26%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
EÜS X 919 (156)
25%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 28, 510 (3)
25%
1930
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 3, 23
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 1, 452 (614)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 904 (168a)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 414 (545)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 426 (17)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
AES, MT 36, 2/3
21%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
ERA II 123, 394 (12)
21%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 1753 (366)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 37, 173/4 (35)
19%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 12, 427 (43)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 37, 85 (5)
19%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
EÜS VI 1378 (30)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 40, 83 (121)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 93 (295)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 131, 11 (2)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EÜS XI 764 (343)
17%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 199, 251 (1)
16%
1938
Virumaa — Simuna
Laanes, Felix
ERA II 85, 164 (29)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 25, 332 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 1, 420/1 (583)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 697 (85)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 16, 691/2 (2)
15%
1888
välismaa
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 2, 97 (142)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 487/8 (20)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS III 74 (40)
14%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 71456/7 (2)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
H II 34, 662 (335)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 37, 181/2 (45)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 978/9 (249)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 71, 548 (50)
12%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IX 79/80 (71)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 1, 66/7 (91)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 30, 335/7 (58)
11%
1921
Saaremaa — Muhu; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 6, 909/10 (104)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 11, 481 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 631/2 (61)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 65 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 54, 318 (7)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel