EÜS VI 989/91 (148)
27%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 51436 (23)
26%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Veske 4, 365 (5)
25%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 69 (81)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 59471/2 (10)
24%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EÜS IV 1824 (325)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 1435 (22)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 26, 326/7 (37)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 28, 395 (76)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 40, 797 (10)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 26, 984/5 (21)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKS 31, 52 (1)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VI 1693/4 (152)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 3510/1 (3)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 46667 (1)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 14, 760 (8)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H IV 2, 656 (4)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
H II 12, 387 (2)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 864/5 (33)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 48, 23 (1)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 858 (7)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
19%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
H III 15, 207 (3)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 45848
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
EÜS VI 1159 (52)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 981/2 (132)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 56 (4)
18%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VI 316 (34)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 10, 568 (7)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 48, 30 (25)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 71562 (9)
17%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 41, 729 (9)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 6654 (5)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 31, 15 (1)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Agu, Salomia
ERA II 72, 633 (7)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Eduard
ERA II 71, 437 (15)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Keila
Preegel, Aliide
ERA II 111, 56/57 (21)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Heinakroon, Margit
H II 55, 543 (18)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 17, 56 (47)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 4, 803 (9)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H II 20, 361 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 147, 519 (5)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7395/0
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 72, 153 (12)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Puskar, Erna
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 28, 367/8 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 53, 36 (23)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 71170 (6)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H I 2, 291 (16)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 17, 332/3 (8)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 346 (2)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS IX 954 (17)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7712 (11)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERM 141, 29 (14)
14%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H I 6, 39 (1)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
H III 8, 731 (10)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 569 (42)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKS 47, 37 (47)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 71, 455 (17)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Tammisson, Agnes
ERA II 172, 505/6 (11)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
H II 11, 274 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1632 (203)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 56147 (18)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 26, 1051 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H IV 3, 957 (2)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 71, 505 (14)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ausing, Ellen
E 59310 (29)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERM 128, 13 (2)
13%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H I 1, 15 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS II 1034 (18)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 18322 (21)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS VIII 1912/3 (153)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 350/1 (8)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
AES, MT 43, 54
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EKS 1, 14
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 17, 170 (119)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Jagomann 326 (57)
13%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS V 1409 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H I 7, 110 (39)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS III 23 (47)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 12, 340 (154)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (113)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 21, 559 (20)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
12%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 453 (10)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 192 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 15, 186 (21)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 16, 68 (66)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 58, 583 (15)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 68, 448 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 35, 334 (194)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 285, 296 (130)
12%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
H, Peet 57/8 (62)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 44, 231 (12)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 59, 669 (5)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 280/1 (283)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 268 (59)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 23, 131 (18)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H III 7, 583 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VIII 778 (389)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 15, 265 (4)
11%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 478/9
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 45 (20)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 1047/8 (18)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H I 7, 515 (9)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
E, StK 1, 9 (18)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 1, 47 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 28, 66 (25)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 71510 (3)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 49, 566 (11)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, R 7, 29 (14)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 5, 447 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 90/1 (17)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 31, 592 (42)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 30, 780 (12)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 15, 648 (8)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
EÜS VII 93 (18)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 8103 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H III 8, 119/20 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 32 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 1, 464 (17)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 32, 111 (2)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
EÜS XII 1525/7 (99)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 60962 (3)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raudsepp, Jakob
ERA II 72, 805 (13)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Habakukk, Heinrich
SKVR III3 2859.
11%
1900
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
ERA II 212, 324 (10)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 626 (18)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15678 (184)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 180, 658 (5)
11%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Heli, Enn
ERA II 3, 241 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 2, 233 (101)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
SKVR XIV 2807.
11%
1939
Uusimaa — Kotka
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 116 (14)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
SKVR III3 3710.
10%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Länkelä, Jaako
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 745 (42)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 63076 (20)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
H II 24, 767 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 4, 265 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
ERA II 123, 74 (73)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 1084 (56)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Põlva 2, 8 (8)
10%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 1, 203/4 (301)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 658 (27)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 52069
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 232 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 1488/9 (77)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 71170/1 (7)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H II 10, 392 (123)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 312 (3b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H IV 1, 741 (2)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 41013
10%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
ERA II 5, 437
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 43498/9 (17)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 34, 350 (66)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Leoke 4, 356
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H IV 4, 123 (5)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS V 599 (10)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 577 (6)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 16, 266 (9)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 21, 550 (9)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 7867 (13)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 53499 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (2)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H III 23, 55 (36)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
JR 03594
10%
1936
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
E 13814/5 (11)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 36, 370 (39)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E A 25 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 20, 672 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VI 1655 (102)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 26 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 33, 510 (2)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 50, 526 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 34, 181 (43)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS III 404 (93)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 65, 120 (15)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 223 (155)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 587 (765)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 107/8 (69)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 2496 (462)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2500 (467)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 78, 125 (59)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
EÜS X 2634 (150)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 38 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
H II 12, 413 (26)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 18, 494 (58)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem