H III 1, 305/6 (4)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VI 996/7 (152)
48%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1092/3 (269)
40%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1627/8 (146)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2289 (36)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 603/4 (232)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2710 (289)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 230/1 (118)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 50622 (17c)
30%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 38, 133 (14)
30%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1599/600 (102)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 25 (35)
27%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 110, 308 (8)
26%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 1, 458 (623)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2197 (487)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1849 (6)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 34/5 (20)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS X 2175 (1)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1464/5 (50)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2442 (365)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 495 (67)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 695 (1)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 310 (74)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 110, 558/9 (12)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS X 1871 (37)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 213 (3)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 53604 (3)
22%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 1867/8 (32)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38009/10 (7)
21%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 90, 565 (32)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 799 (80)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1705 (48)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 200, 39 (58)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 7, 51/2 (12)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VI 1586/7 (354)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 164 (209)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2432 (336)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 36304 (14)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 4, 164 (9)
19%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 110, 513 (6)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
EÜS X 1612/3 (170)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
19%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H III 1, 29/30 (7)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 61681/2 (19)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 184 (21)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7892 (17a)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IX 884/5 (75)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 773/4 (44)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
17%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 754/5 (94)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 15, 563 (52)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2142/3 (328)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 91 (96)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 6767 (16)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1839 (69)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
E 10632 (10)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 16, 110 (126)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 762/3 (17)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 236 (81)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 15563/4 (25)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 3, 328 (2)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 1953 (167)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 1037 (23)
16%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 112, 227/8 (1)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Vilma
E 49009 (10)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 15649 (127)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 874 (56)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 840/1 (122)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 263 (161)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 508 (26)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 123, 280 (30)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1897/8 (73)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 410/1 (15)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 99 (143)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2677/8 (239)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 60527/9 (25)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 161, 210/2 (10)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 13, 49/50 (72)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 36990/2 (2)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 58, 39 (3)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 14, 51 (72)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 548/9 (8)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 695 (31)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 68 (31)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 1, 149/50 (89)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 342 (10)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 5, 71/2 (186)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKS b 1 (17)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 7, 832 (3)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
ERA II 56, 443 (2)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 61668/9 (4)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 1, 39 (53)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 825 (16)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 43, 3 (3)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 10412/3 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS XI 807 (1)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 562/3 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
ERA I 4, 315 (12)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H IV 6, 527 (2)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 1816 (37)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 690/1 (189)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 841 (3)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 9/10 (2)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2474 (433)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 33 (10)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS X 2064/6 (328)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 183 (262)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 332/3 (16)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
TEM 12, 11 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 85214 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 50, 198/9 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 15, 337/8 (14)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 33068 (11)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1923/4 (119)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1851 (37)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1710/11 (286)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 5, 645/6 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1006/7 (9)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 1656/7 (207)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 469/70 (124)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS VIII 1090 (80)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1600 (103)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1947/8 (156)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 74 (33)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VIII 827/8 (466)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 828 (467)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1151 (5)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 82244 (3)
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Inglist
EÜS VIII 421 (157)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes