EÜS X 1669/70 (243)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1490 (42)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1573/4 (125)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1643/4 (218)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1605/6 (160)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
19%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
18%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 13, 45 (64)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 2, 695/6 (33)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 79834/5 (2)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H III 2, 731 (10)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 51922
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E 38071/2 (4)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 5, 306 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11627/8
16%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 399 (2)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 9, 865
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
ERA II 153, 339/40 (9)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
ERA II 18, 90 (37)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 34, 63 (66)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 12, 40/1
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, R 1, 373 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 58 (61)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 219, 14
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
ERM 61, 15 (13)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
E 8316/7 (3)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 1, 43 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7876/7 (10)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 74, 333/4 (16)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2445/6 (21)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 406/7 (9)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 1, 780 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H I 5, 50 (90)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 1, 50 (63)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1600/1 (151)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 286 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 11, 982/3 (14)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 1673/4 (249)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 44/5 (55)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 3, 80 (6)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS IX 758/9 (91)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 845 (58)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 140 (198)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 391/3 (9)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 49, 978 (28)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 153, 116 (20)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Peet 118/20 (130)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 57, 626/7 (8)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1090/1 (3)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 631/2 (12)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS X 2636 (155)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 263/4 (12)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 153 (129)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1171 (76)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 65, 63 (29)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2581 (49)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 563 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 248/50 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 29, 75 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 36870/2 (4)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 487 (40)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 37, 348/9 (15)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 5, 522 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 23, 68/70 (53)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 291/2 (4)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 1, 447/9 (612)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 819/20 (8)
12%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 604 (363)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Leoke 1, 84/6 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 210 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 35201/2 (6)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1861/3 (48)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10416 (16)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 5, 497 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 9, 196/7 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 41055/7 (8)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 580 (2)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 18/9 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 365 (12)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2607 (87)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 52 (51)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 17/8
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2291 (104)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 165, 80/2 (8)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
EÜS X 157/8 (15)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS X 2650 (185)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 849/50 (105)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 18, 89 (36)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 7668/9 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ARS 1, 900 (1)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
EÜS XI 824 (14)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Ostrov 15/6 (14)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 156 (223)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 65/6 (37)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 201/3 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 7833/4 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 51469 (83)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1228/9 (67)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 9362/3 (43)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2068 (331)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2294 (109)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 42 (44)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 255/6 (20)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 30, 62 (2)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 5, 91 (276)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 596/7 (17)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 141, 347/8 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2432/3 (339)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59679/81
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
EÜS VIII 1741/2 (110)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 764/5 (98)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 514 (35)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 1, 238 (350)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 354 (13)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 40489/90 (12)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 120/2 (131)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 9, 131 (65)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 9, 743/4 (10)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 57631/2
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 1, 52 (67)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 382 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 549/51 (7)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 39489 (1)
11%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H III 2, 381/2 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 569 (14)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E, StK 8, 88 (7)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 208, 75/6 (5)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E 18595
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EÜS X 1864/5 (28)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 133/4 (10)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 9, 211 (1)
11%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 16, 159 (201)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2667/8 (41)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 26680/1
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS IV 179/80 (205)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 2766 (387)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 53667/8
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E, StK 37, 170/1 (9)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 2034 (267)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2677/8 (4a)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 337 (17)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 132/4 (71)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 49, 669/70 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 23, 311/2 (22)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
Leoke 4, 310
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 189/90 (17)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 18, 43/4 (11)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
E 18549/50
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 43, 659 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 8, 758/9 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 395 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
E 52142/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
10%
1943
None
None
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 39/40 (3)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 1, 52/3
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1182/4 (62)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 82/3 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKS 21, 1
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 61734/5 (37)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 36, 67/9 (10)
10%
1926
Võrumaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 15103/4 (6)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERM 133, 7/8 (14)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 50, 507/8 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 1, 676/8 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H I 1, 341 (8)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 43, 687/8 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 34, 415/6 (177)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 40, 385 (11)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 15, 54/5 (3)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 60, 41 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 16, 577 (12)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 346, 349 (61)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 38, 179/80 (15)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 13, 51/2 (24)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 1166 (147)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 355/6 (19)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H IV 3, 681/2 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl