H II 3, 619 (196)
75%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 11, 119 (2)
32%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trimm, G.
EÜS VI 920 (16)
30%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 676/8 (2)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E, StK 8, 73 (6)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 67 (78)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 640 (246)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 34, 63/4 (67)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 37, 273 (7)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 260/1 (6)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 1, 226 (330)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1459/61 (48)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 53, 631/2 (89)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 37, 264/6 (10)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 31, 523/4 (1)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 1, 447/9 (612)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 276/7 (10)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS XI 719 (278)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 105/6 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
Veske 1, 13/4 (5)
13%
0
Virumaa
Veske, Mihkel
H I 1, 43 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 7, 79 (3)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 23850 (10)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 37, 67/8 (1)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 161, 207/9 (8)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 9, 131 (65)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 62017/8 (8)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Põder, Anita
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS X 1673/4 (249)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 237/8 (345)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 776/7 (19)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1404/5 (119)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2008/9 (242)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2636 (155)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 1/2 (2)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E A 207/8 (2)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 13
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 63770
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 824 (14)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 46, 616 (43)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 15, 54/5 (3)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 51922
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 34, 423 (195)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 11, 636 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Peet 376/7 (381)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 24, 99 (8)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H I 4, 186 (6)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 26, 1/2 (1)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 549/51 (7)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 14, 13/6
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 754 (27)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 580 (2)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 5, 497 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 210, 534 (18)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ARS 1, 900 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
E 15115 (28)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 159, 667/8 (67)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 1, 305 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 1, 52/3
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 14, 225/7 (14)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 51552/3
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav