H II 3, 614 (173)
64%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
39%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
33%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 44091/2 (5)
32%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
31%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 34, 65 (69)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
30%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
29%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
29%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52060
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 293 (2)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
28%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 658 (92)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 333 (147)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 51472 (86)
25%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 32, 454 (27)
25%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERM 25, 20
25%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H I 5, 52 (97)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 13, 543 (1)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
AES, MT 141, 18
25%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 5, 22 (30)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS II 361 (82)
24%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 11, 338 (106)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 43, 663 (8)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 34, 29 (16)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ARS 1, 807 (1)
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H I 5, 22 (29)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IV 181 (207)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 56234 (21)
22%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 8502/3 (3)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 59342
22%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 56, 501 (48)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 913 (24)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 12939 (38)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 19, 598 (25)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 506 (80)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 15446
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 61042 (1)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
E 52104
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 299 (7)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 31, 605 (68)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 27, 565 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 2, 405 (11)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 58, 288 (30)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
20%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
ERM 63, 59007
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H III 24, 74 (8)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H III 9, 221 (3)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 21, 827 (3)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8593 (1)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
19%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
19%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
19%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 59226 (24)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 532 (11)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 2, 216 (20)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 15, 131 (7)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 2, 37 (60)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 7697 (7)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
ERA II 85, 13 (4)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
16%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 9, 41 (11)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 312 (11)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 166, 47 (15)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 8022 (1)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 405 (168)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 488 (43)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 6, 30 (33)
15%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
E 57109/10 (37)
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 50, 179 (7)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 8338/9 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 12, 287/8 (109)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 6, 378 (12)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 41876/7
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 29, 313 (12)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 43, 633 (26)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 550 (2)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
Veske 4, 343 (62)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 188 (5)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15664 (159)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 599 (107)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 137 (25)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 251, 504 (27)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
13%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 1, 46 (58)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 34, 365 (104)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 29, 333 (1)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
ERA II 124, 621 (36)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
13%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKS 1, 16
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS V 712 (166)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
ERA II 188, 259/60 (128)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 36496 (3)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 49009 (12)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
ERA II 251, 500 (21)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 50, 763 (46)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 18808 (11)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 30, 336 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 1492/3 (46)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 22, 953 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EÜS V 663 (98)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 31130 (9)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 279, 170 (11)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E 17621 (3)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 4, 383 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 24, 773 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 28, 380 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 1, 596 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
EÜS X 1892 (66)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40768
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 4, 122 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 14871 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKmS 4° 4, 248/9 (20)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 13, 643 (20)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 40, 709/10 (4)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERM 5, 33
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 41, 387 (2)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 6, 102 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EKmS 4° 3, 467 (22)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E 7752/3 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 22, 110 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 51893 (2)
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
EÜS VIII 1399/400 (107)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 615/6 (53)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 23, 638/9 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 1, 75 (67)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel