H II 10, 81 (77)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 23, 51 (28)
39%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
37%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 40 (41)
36%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1546 (90)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
34%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 64954 (10)
32%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
E 33066 (6)
32%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 12, 29 (13)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 339 (114)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 633 (3)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 14
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
27%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
27%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 9, 794 (68)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
25%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
25%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 887 (156)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
24%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
23%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 490 (51)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 47, 228 (24)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
21%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 11, 470 (4)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 27998/9 (13)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 43, 397 (10)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 7942 (30)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 202 (22)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 10, 341 (67)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 269 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H IV 1, 322 (7)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 23 (3)
17%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 13, 657 (13)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 9417 (95)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 61065/6 (2)
17%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
EÜS X 2191 (28)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 455 (3)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 2, 556 (21)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 3, 661 (299)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 17, 64 (64)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 1, 305 (455)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 22 (4)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
14%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H IV 4, 24 (3)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 3, 17 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E A 283/4 (42)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 9, 228 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2005 (234)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2251 (35)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 45735 (45)
12%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1134 (7)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 15700 (204)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1521/2 (2)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 542 (320)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 79 (41)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 60 (40)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 493 (292)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 598 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 9, 357 (33)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 304 (18)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 545 (712)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 113/4 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 15, 623 (15)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 6, 753 (72)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EKS 47, 45 (64)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 35970 (43)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 9032 (25)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 590/1 (39)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 34, 677 (352)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 872 (139)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 52001 (2)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 464 (629)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 880/1 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 17, 41/2 (21)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 14, 66 (83)
10%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
E 18807 (10)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August