H II 3, 618 (194)
86%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 8, 66 (1)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 514 (681)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1367 (14)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 35 (13)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS X 2456/7 (35)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 75 (105)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 27, 131/2 (5)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 46, 554 (12)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 17, 310/1 (52)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 421/2 (585)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 84 (70)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 34, 426 (204)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 4, 123/4 (13)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
TEM 13, 12 (7)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 62018 (9)
16%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Põder, Anita
ERA II 110, 229 (71)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 11789 (10)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E, StK 8, 362 (4)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERM 5, 75 (31)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 34, 665/6 (340)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 40, 24 (48)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61711/2 (19)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS V 616/7 (35)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 84 (31)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Gr. Qu. 152/3 (21)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 1, 234/5 (31)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 38/9 (31)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 54/5 (34)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 8, 513 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 71, 614/5 (3)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 396 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 52029
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Asper 37/8 (60)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 503 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 3, 251/2 (34)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 106 (31)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 9405 (78)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 55, 740 (21)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IX 732/3 (50)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 446 (12)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKmS 8° 2, 682/3 (28)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 33, 551 (25)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 12, 133/4 (13)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VII 1704 (286)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1742 (111)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 358 (9)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS I 900 (40)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August